Pulaski Technical College
Spring 2014 Schedule of Classes
Line Dept Num Sec Title Days Start Time End Time Location LDays L S Time L E Time L Locat Instructor Textbook
Accounting
3000 ACCT 2310 01 Prin of Accounting I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM BTC 240 Coates, Robe
3001 ACCT 2310 02 Prin of Accounting I M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM BTC 240 Coates, Robe
3002 ACCT 2310 03 Prin of Accounting I T R 08:00AM 09:15AM BTC 240 Coates, Robe
3003 ACCT 2310 04 Prin of Accounting I T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 240 Coates, Robe
3004 ACCT 2310 05 Prin of Accounting I T R 06:00PM 07:15PM BTC 240 Watson, Mich
3012 ACCT 2330 01 Prin of Acct II M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM BTC 240 Coates, Robe
3013 ACCT 2330 02 Prin of Acct II T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 240 Coates, Robe
3014 ACCT 2330 03 Prin of Acct II T R 07:25PM 08:40PM BTC 240 Watson, Mich
3018 ACCT 2413 01 Financial Analysis M 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 339 Wyngaard, Wi
3019 ACCT 2503 01 Federal Income Tax T R 01:40PM 02:55PM BTC 240 Wyngaard, Wi
3020 ACCT 2533 01 Payroll Accounting T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 234 Wyngaard, Wi
3022 ACCT 2603 01 Accounting Capstone T R 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 240 Wyngaard, Wi
 
Air Conditioning & Refrigeration
3023 ACR 1104 01 Prin of Air Co & Ref T R 12:15PM 02:55PM A 155 Morehead, Je
3024 ACR 1104 02 Prin of Air Co & Ref T R 06:00PM 08:40PM A 155 Horinek, Mic
3025 ACR 1202 01 Tubing and Pipe W 06:00PM 09:30PM C 106 Cooper, Troy
3026 ACR 1302 01 Intro to Sheet Metal W 01:00PM 04:30PM C 106 Cooper, Troy
4882 ACR 1302 02 Intro to Sheet Metal M 01:00PM 04:30PM C 106 Cooper, Troy
3027 ACR 1402 01 Codes & Ordinances T R 08:30AM 09:15AM A 152C McAfee, Joe
3029 ACR 1441 01 Honor Intern T TB:A TB:A C 106 Sneed, Josep
3030 ACR 1701 01 HVAC Intern T TB:A TB:A TBA TBA Sneed, Josep
3031 ACR 2103 01 Boiler Operations W 06:00PM 08:30PM A 149 Mayfield, Cl
3032 ACR 2104 01 Residential HVAC M W 09:00AM 11:40AM A 155 Morehead, Je
3033 ACR 2104 02 Residential HVAC M W 06:00PM 08:40PM A 156 Horinek, Mic
3034 ACR 2304 01 System Design T R 09:25AM 12:05PM A 152C McAfee, Joe
3035 ACR 2504 01 Advance Troubleshoot M 12:00PM 04:20PM A 154 Morehead, Je
 
Anthropology
3040 ANTH 2310 01 Cultural Anthropolog M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM AHEC101 Lemmon, Alla
3041 ANTH 2310 02 Cultural Anthropolog T R 10:50AM 12:05PM AHEC127 Lemmon, Alla
3042 ANTH 2310 03 Cultural Anthropolog T R 12:15PM 01:30PM AHEC101 Lemmon, Alla
3043 ANTH 2310 04 Cultural Anthropolog T R 09:25AM 10:40AM AHEC100 Lemmon, Alla
3046 ANTH 2310 07 Cultural Anthropolog M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM AHEC101 Lemmon, Alla
3047 ANTH 2310 08 Cultural Anthropolog M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SCIB109 Lemmon, Alla
3048 ANTH 2310 09 Cultural Anthropolog M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM AHEC101 Lemmon, Alla
 
Art
4671 ARTS 1310 01 Drawing I M W F 10:00AM 11:50AM A 153D Anders, Mari
4672 ARTS 1310 02 Drawing I T R 06:00PM 08:40PM A 153D Tanner, Anna
4673 ARTS 1310 03 Drawing I T R 09:25AM 12:05PM A 153D Kwee, Kimber
4675 ARTS 2300 01 Intro to Visual Arts M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM A 152B Anders, Mari
4676 ARTS 2300 02 Intro to Visual Arts M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM A 152B Kwee, Kimber
4677 ARTS 2300 03 Intro to Visual Arts M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM A 152B Kwee, Kimber
4678 ARTS 2300 04 Intro to Visual Arts M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM A 152B Kwee, Kimber
4679 ARTS 2300 05 Intro to Visual Arts T R 12:15PM 01:30PM A 152B Tanner, Anna
4680 ARTS 2300 06 Intro to Visual Arts HYBRID T 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 401 Carpenter, D
4681 ARTS 2300 07 Intro to Visual Arts T R 01:40PM 02:55PM A 152B Tanner, Anna
4682 ARTS 2300 08 Intro to Visual Arts W 06:00PM 08:40PM A 152B Mayor, Jan
4683 ARTS 2300 10 Intro to Visual Arts S 11:00AM 01:40PM A 152B Carraway, Al
4706 ARTS 2331 01 Art Hist Ren-Present M W 12:15PM 01:30PM A 152B Mitchell, An
4709 ARTS 2350 01 Intro Two-Dim Design T R 09:25AM 12:05PM A 153C Anders, Mari
4710 ARTS 2351 01 Three-Dimnsnl Design M W 09:00AM 11:40AM A 153C Carpenter, D
 
Biology
3117 BIOL 1401 01 Biol Science W/Lab M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM SCIB108 M 10:00AM 11:50AM SCIB105 Kuonen, Dona
3118 BIOL 1401 02 Biol Science W/Lab M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SCIB107 M 12:00PM 01:50PM SCIB105 Miller, Beth
3119 BIOL 1401 03 Biol Science W/Lab M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SCIB108 W 10:00AM 11:50AM SCIB105 Kuonen, Dona
3120 BIOL 1401 04 Biol Science W/Lab M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SCIB101B W 12:00PM 01:50PM SCIB105 Welch, Denni
3121 BIOL 1401 05 Biol Science W/Lab M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SCIB107 F 12:00PM 01:50PM SCIB105 Welch, Denni
3122 BIOL 1401 06 Biol Science W/Lab M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SCIB101B F 10:00AM 11:50AM SCIB105 Fischer, Jef
3123 BIOL 1401 07 Biol Science W/Lab M W 04:00PM 05:15PM SCIB107 M 06:00PM 07:50PM SCIB105 Miles, Paula
3124 BIOL 1401 08 Biol Science W/Lab T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SCIB102 R 10:00AM 11:50AM SCIB105 Allen, Willi
3125 BIOL 1401 09 Biol Science W/Lab T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SCIB108 T 10:00AM 11:50AM SCIB105 Kuonen, Dona
3126 BIOL 1401 10 Biol Science W/Lab T R 10:50AM 12:05PM SCIB103 R 08:00AM 09:50AM SCIB105 Miles, Paula
3127 BIOL 1401 11 Biol Science W/Lab T R 12:15PM 01:30PM A 146 R 02:00PM 03:50PM SCIB105 Fischer, Jef
3128 BIOL 1401 12 Biol Science W/Lab M 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB103 W 06:00PM 07:50PM SCIB105 Johnson, Sar
3129 BIOL 1401 13 Biol Science W/Lab M 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB102 M 04:00PM 05:50PM SCIB105 Martsolf, Je
3130 BIOL 1401 14 Biol Science W/Lab T 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB103 R 06:00PM 07:50PM SCIB105 Pennington,
3131 BIOL 1401 90 Biol Science W/Lab HYBRID S 08:00AM 09:50AM SCIB105 Pennington,
3132 BIOL 1401 91 Biol Science W/Lab HYBRID T 12:00PM 01:50PM SCIB105 Miller, Beth
3133 BIOL 1401 92 Biol Science W/Lab HYBRID W 02:00PM 03:50PM SCIB105 Miles, Paula
3134 BIOL 1401 93 Biol Science W/Lab HYBRID R 12:00PM 01:50PM SCIB105 Kuonen, Dona
3135 BIOL 1401 96 Biol Science W/Lab HYBRID T 02:00PM 03:50PM SCIB105 Kuonen, Dona
3136 BIOL 1401 97 Biol Science W/Lab HYBRID T 04:00PM 05:50PM SCIB105 Kuonen, Dona
3137 BIOL 1402 01 Human A & P I W/Lab M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SCIB109 W 12:00PM 01:50PM A 128B Eshleman, Ma
3138 BIOL 1402 02 Human A & P I W/Lab M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SCIB107 W 02:00PM 04:00PM A 128B Miller, Beth
3139 BIOL 1402 03 Human A & P I W/Lab T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SCIB109 T 12:10PM 02:00PM A 128B Matthews, He
3140 BIOL 1402 04 Human A & P I W/Lab M 04:00PM 06:40PM SCIB109 M 06:50PM 08:40PM A 128B Pennington,
3142 BIOL 1402 06 Human A & P I W/Lab R 06:00PM 08:40PM A 136 T 06:00PM 07:50PM A 128B Kamykowski,
3143 BIOL 1402 07 Human A & P I W/Lab S 08:00AM 10:40AM SCIB109 S 10:50AM 12:20PM A 128B Al-Azzawi, J
3145 BIOL 1402 09 Human A & P I W/Lab M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SCIB111 F 10:00AM 11:50AM A 128B Williams, Da
3146 BIOL 1402 10 Human A & P I W/Lab T R 10:50AM 12:05PM SCIB111 T 08:00AM 09:50AM A 128B Williams, Da
3147 BIOL 1402 11 Human A & P I W/Lab T R 12:15PM 01:30PM SCIB111 R 02:00PM 03:50PM A 128B Williams, Da
4855 BIOL 1402 12 Human A & P I W/Lab T 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB111 R 06:00PM 07:50PM A 128B Matute, Molu
3148 BIOL 1402 60 Human A & P I W/Lab HYBRID W 10:00AM 11:50AM A 128B Porter, Jim
3149 BIOL 1402 61 Human A & P I W/Lab HYBRID R 10:00AM 11:50AM A 128B Porter, Jim
3157 BIOL 1403 01 Human A & P II W/Lab T R 09:25AM 10:40AM SCIB109 R 12:10PM 02:00PM A 128B Matthews, He
3158 BIOL 1403 02 Human A & P II W/Lab T R 10:50AM 12:05PM SCIB109 R 08:00AM 09:50AM A 128B Eshleman, Ma
3159 BIOL 1403 03 Human A & P II W/Lab T R 12:15PM 01:30PM SCIB109 T 02:00PM 03:50PM A 128B Eshleman, Ma
3160 BIOL 1403 04 Human A & P II W/Lab M 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB107 W 06:00PM 08:00PM A 128B Kamykowski,
3161 BIOL 1403 05 Human A & P II W/Lab R 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB107 R 04:00PM 05:50PM A 128B Manis, Linda
3162 BIOL 1403 06 Human A & P II W/Lab S 09:30AM 12:10PM SCIB108 S 12:30PM 02:00PM A 128B Matute, Molu
3164 BIOL 1403 08 Human A & P II W/Lab M W F 02:00PM 02:50PM SCIB107 M 12:00PM 01:50PM A 128B Williams, Da
3166 BIOL 1403 60 Human A & P II W/Lab HYBRID M 10:00AM 11:50AM A 128B Porter, Jim
3167 BIOL 1403 61 Human A & P II W/Lab HYBRID T 10:00AM 11:50AM A 128B Porter, Jim
3175 BIOL 1411 01 Structure & Function M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM SCIB108 F 01:00PM 02:50PM A 128A Allen, Willi
3176 BIOL 1411 80 Structure & Function HYBRID M 02:00PM 03:50PM BSN 1514 Michaels, So
3177 BIOL 2401 01 Microbiology W/Lab M W 06:00PM 07:15PM SCIB111 M W 07:25PM 08:55PM A 128A Nawaz, Moham
3178 BIOL 2401 02 Microbiology W/Lab T R 06:00PM 07:15PM SCIB101B T R 07:25PM 08:55PM A 128A Shuttleworth
3179 BIOL 2401 03 Microbiology W/Lab S 08:00AM 10:40AM SCIB107 S 11:00AM 01:50PM A 128A Nawaz, Moham
3181 BIOL 2401 05 Microbiology W/Lab M W F 02:00PM 02:50PM SCIB111 M W 03:00PM 04:30PM A 128A Russell, Tho
3182 BIOL 2401 06 Microbiology W/Lab T R 09:25AM 10:40AM SCIB111 T R 10:50AM 12:20PM A 128A Russell, Tho
3183 BIOL 2401 07 Microbiology W/Lab T R 01:40PM 02:55PM SCIB111 T R 03:00PM 04:30PM A 128A Russell, Tho
3185 BIOL 2401 09 Microbiology W/Lab M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM SCIB111 M W 09:00AM 10:30AM A 128A Russell, Tho
4844 BIOL 2401 11 Microbiology W/Lab M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SCIB111 M W 12:00PM 01:30PM A 128A Russell, Tho
3193 BIOL 2402 01 General Botany T R 01:40PM 02:55PM SCIB107 R 04:00PM 05:50PM SCIB105 Miles, Paula
 
Business
3202 BUS 1123 01 Accounting Fundament M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM BTC 234 Walla, Mary
3203 BUS 1123 02 Accounting Fundament M W 04:30PM 05:45PM BTC 234 McGrath, Jud
3204 BUS 1143 01 Comp App Acc/Quickbo M 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 340 Harris, Mich
3205 BUS 1153 01 Keyboarding I M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM BTC 334 Walla, Mary
3206 BUS 1153 02 Keyboarding I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM BTC 334 Sterling, Re
3207 BUS 1153 03 Keyboarding I M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM BTC 334 Sterling, Re
3208 BUS 1153 04 Keyboarding I S 08:00AM 10:40AM BTC 334 McKinney, Di
3209 BUS 1153 05 Keyboarding I T R 08:00AM 09:15AM BTC 334 Winkler, Gar
3210 BUS 1153 06 Keyboarding I T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 334 Winkler, Gar
3211 BUS 1153 07 Keyboarding I T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 334 Winkler, Gar
3212 BUS 1153 08 Keyboarding I T R 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 334 Sterling, Re
3213 BUS 1153 09 Keyboarding I T R 04:30PM 05:45PM BTC 334 McKinney, Di
3214 BUS 1153 10 Keyboarding I T R 07:25PM 08:40PM BTC 334 McKinney, Di
3216 BUS 1243 01 Business Communicati T R 08:00AM 09:15AM BTC 234 Kullenberg,
3217 BUS 1243 02 Business Communicati T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 234 Kullenberg,
3218 BUS 1243 03 Business Communicati T R 04:30PM 05:45PM BTC 234 Govan, Diete
3225 BUS 1253 01 Keyboarding II T R 01:40PM 02:55PM BTC 334 Sterling, Re
3227 BUS 1253 03 Keyboarding II T R 06:00PM 07:15PM BTC 334 McKinney, Di
3228 BUS 1253 60 Keyboarding II HYBRID M 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 334 Sterling, Re
3235 BUS 2363 01 Powerpoint T 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 340 Cox, Terence
3238 BUS 2393 01 Spreadsheet Appl/EXC M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM BTC 340 Price, John
3239 BUS 2393 02 Spreadsheet Appl/EXC T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 340 Armstrong, V
3240 BUS 2393 03 Spreadsheet Appl/EXC W 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 338 Robinson, An
3243 BUS 2403 01 Desktop Publishing R 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 338 Nesmith, Wil
3245 BUS 2433 60 Integrated Bus Appl HYBRID T 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 340 Price, John
3248 BUS 2503 01 Office Management T R 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 238 Douglas, Ken
3251 BUS 2543 01 Business Org & Mgmt M W 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 234 Kullenberg,
3252 BUS 2603 01 Intro to Business M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM BTC 239 Armstrong, V
3253 BUS 2603 02 Intro to Business M W 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 239 Douglas, Ken
3254 BUS 2603 03 Intro to Business M W 04:30PM 05:45PM BTC 239 Douglas, Ken
3255 BUS 2603 04 Intro to Business T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 238 Douglas, Ken
3256 BUS 2603 05 Intro to Business T R 01:40PM 02:55PM BTC 239 Armstrong, V
3257 BUS 2603 06 Intro to Business W 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 239 Douglas, Ken
3258 BUS 2603 07 Intro to Business S 08:00AM 10:40AM BTC 239 Banks, James
3270 BUS 2633 01 Legal Envir of Bus M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM BTC 238 Glidewell, R
3271 BUS 2633 02 Legal Envir of Bus S 08:00AM 10:40AM BTC 238 Green, Johnn
3277 BUS 2643 01 Human Relations R 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 339 Crane, Lara
3281 BUS 2653 01 Off Sup/Mgmt Cpstn T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 239 Armstrong, V
3282 BUS 2673 01 Markets & Consumers T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 339 Hearne, Apri
3284 BUS 2683 02 Business Ethics T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 239 Sterling, Re
3285 BUS 2683 03 Business Ethics M 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 239 Harris, Sher
 
Chemistry
3288 CHEM 1403 01 Fund Chem I W/Lab M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM AHEC127 M 11:00AM 12:50PM SCIB104 Cole, Charle
3289 CHEM 1403 02 Fund Chem I W/Lab M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SCIB108 M 09:00AM 10:50AM SCIB104 Julian, Mich
3290 CHEM 1403 03 Fund Chem I W/Lab T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SCIB107 R 09:30AM 11:20AM SCIB104 Sprigg, Jay
3291 CHEM 1403 04 Fund Chem I W/Lab T R 12:15PM 01:30PM SCIB107 T 08:00AM 09:50AM SCIB104 Julian, Mich
3292 CHEM 1403 05 Fund Chem I W/Lab R 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB108 T 06:00PM 07:50PM SCIB104 Milligan, Mi
3295 CHEM 1403 08 Fund Chem I W/Lab M W F 02:00PM 02:50PM SCIB108 F 12:00PM 01:50PM SCIB104 Cole, Charle
3296 CHEM 1403 09 Fund Chem I W/Lab M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM SCIB102 F 02:00PM 03:50PM SCIB104 Sprigg, Jay
3299 CHEM 1404 02 Fund Chem II W/Lab T R 12:15PM 01:30PM SCIB103 T 02:00PM 03:50PM SCIB104 Milligan, Mi
3300 CHEM 1405 01 General Chemistry I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM AHEC102 M 02:00PM 04:50PM SCIB104 Milligan, Mi
3301 CHEM 1406 01 General Chemistry II T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SCIB103 R 02:00PM 04:50PM SCIB104 Milligan, Mi
 
Computer Information Systems
4471 CIS 1103 01 Computer Concepts M W F 07:00AM 07:50AM IT 212 Choate, Dean
4472 CIS 1103 02 Computer Concepts M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM IT 212 Choate, Dean
4473 CIS 1103 03 Computer Concepts M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM IT 205 Davis, Earl
4474 CIS 1103 04 Computer Concepts M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 212 Choate, Dean
4475 CIS 1103 05 Computer Concepts M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 205 Dahly, Micha
4476 CIS 1103 06 Computer Concepts M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 212 Beckerman, T
4477 CIS 1103 07 Computer Concepts M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 203 Davis, Earl
4478 CIS 1103 08 Computer Concepts M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 212 Walla, Mary
4479 CIS 1103 09 Computer Concepts M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 205 Davis, Earl
4480 CIS 1103 10 Computer Concepts M W 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 212 Jones, Lora
4481 CIS 1103 11 Computer Concepts M W 01:40PM 02:55PM IT 212 Jones, Lora
4482 CIS 1103 12 Computer Concepts M W 04:30PM 05:45PM IT 212 Harris, Mari
4483 CIS 1103 13 Computer Concepts M W 06:00PM 07:15PM IT 212 Armstrong, A
4484 CIS 1103 14 Computer Concepts M W 07:25PM 08:40PM IT 212 Armstrong, A
4485 CIS 1103 15 Computer Concepts T R 08:00AM 09:15AM IT 212 Byrd, Willia
4487 CIS 1103 17 Computer Concepts T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 212 Byrd, Willia
4488 CIS 1103 18 Computer Concepts T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 205 Schneider, J
4489 CIS 1103 19 Computer Concepts T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 212 Lovelace, Be
4490 CIS 1103 20 Computer Concepts T R 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 212 Lovelace, Be
4491 CIS 1103 21 Computer Concepts T R 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 205 Byrd, Willia
4492 CIS 1103 22 Computer Concepts T R 01:40PM 02:55PM IT 212 Lovelace, Be
4493 CIS 1103 23 Computer Concepts T R 04:30PM 05:45PM IT 212 Schneider, J
4494 CIS 1103 24 Computer Concepts T 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 212 Schneider, J
4495 CIS 1103 25 Computer Concepts R 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 212 Ross, Floyd
4496 CIS 1103 26 Computer Concepts S 11:00AM 01:40PM IT 212 Elmore, Caro
4531 CIS 1113 01 Problem Solving M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 301 McMillan, Mi
4532 CIS 1113 02 Problem Solving M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 102 Ruff, Clayto
4533 CIS 1113 03 Problem Solving T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 102 Ruff, Clayto
4534 CIS 1113 04 Problem Solving W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 102 Hostetler, M
4538 CIS 1123 01 Internet Foundations M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 203 Johnson, May
4542 CIS 1133 01 Internet Technologie M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 203 Johnson, May
4543 CIS 1133 61 Internet Technologie HYBRID W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 205 Johnson, May
4545 CIS 1143 01 Programming I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 102 Ruff, Clayto
4546 CIS 1143 02 Programming I M 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 102 Taylor, Larr
4548 CIS 1154 60 Data Cabling HYBRID M 06:00PM 08:40PM A 152A Hostetler, M
4549 CIS 1154 61 Data Cabling HYBRID M 02:00PM 04:30PM A 152A Hostetler, M
4551 CIS 1233 01 Fund Info Security M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 201 Dahly, Micha
4552 CIS 1233 02 Fund Info Security R 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 201 Jones, Lora
4554 CIS 1254 01 IT Essentials I T R 08:00AM 10:40AM IT 106 Graves, Brya
4555 CIS 1254 02 IT Essentials I M W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 106 Opitz, Frank
4669 CIS 1264 61 IT Essentials II HYBRID M 08:00AM 10:40AM IT 302 Ingram, Jenn
4557 CIS 1334 60 Ethical Hacking I HYBRID M 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 301 Ingram, Jenn
4558 CIS 1334 61 Ethical Hacking I HYBRID M 11:00AM 01:40PM IT 301 Ingram, Jenn
4560 CIS 1403 01 Micro Applications I T R 08:00AM 09:15AM IT 203 Price, John
4561 CIS 1403 02 Micro Applications I R 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 203 Harris, Mari
4568 CIS 1413 01 Intro to Databases T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 203 Beckerman, T
4569 CIS 1413 02 Intro to Databases W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 203 Price, John
4573 CIS 1425 60 Data Admin I HYBRID T 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 203 Beckerman, T
4574 CIS 1504 01 Programming II T 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 102 Taylor, Larr
4578 CIS 1824 01 Network RoutingCCNA2 T R 10:50AM 01:30PM IT 302 Graves, Brya
4579 CIS 1824 02 Network RoutingCCNA2 T R 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 302 Martin, Dann
4580 CIS 1833 01 LAN Switching CCNA 3 T R 10:50AM 01:30PM IT 301 Martin, Dann
4581 CIS 1833 02 LAN Switching CCNA 3 T R 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 301 Linz, Adam
4582 CIS 1853 01 WAN Tech: CCNA4 T R 08:00AM 10:40AM IT 301 Martin, Dann
4583 CIS 1853 02 WAN Tech: CCNA4 M W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 302 King, John
4588 CIS 2214 60 Microsoft Svr Adm I HYBRID W 08:00AM 10:40AM IT 201 Ingram, Jenn
4589 CIS 2214 61 Microsoft Svr Adm I HYBRID M 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 201 Reeves, Nick
4590 CIS 2303 01 Intro to Networking T R 10:50AM 12:05AM IT 201 Dahly, Micha
4593 CIS 2304 60 VMware Virtual Infra HYBRID W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 301 Martin, Dann
4594 CIS 2374 60 Microsoft Svr Adm II HYBRID F 8::00AM 10:40AM IT 201 Ingram, Jenn
4595 CIS 2374 61 Microsoft Svr Adm II HYBRID T 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 201 Reeves, Nick
4596 CIS 2513 01 Intro Cmptr Scienc I M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 302 McMillan, Mi
4599 CIS 2633 01 Intro Comp Scienc II T 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 205 McMillan, Mi
4600 CIS 2653 60 Comp Org & Asmb Lang HYBRID T 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 201 McMillan, Mi
 
Certified Nursing Assistant
4930 CNA 1007 01 Nursing Asst MTWRF 05:00PM 09:00PM TBA SN 06:00AM 04:30PM TBA TBA King, Andren
 
College Studies
3302 COLL 1300 01 College Seminar M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM CCB 308 Ward, Avesti
3303 COLL 1300 02 College Seminar M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 308 Baldwin, Amy
3304 COLL 1300 03 College Seminar M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM CCB 314 Ward, Avesti
3305 COLL 1300 04 College Seminar M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM CCB 308 Baldwin, Amy
3306 COLL 1300 05 College Seminar M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 308 Baldwin, Amy
3307 COLL 1300 06 College Seminar:PBI M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM CCB 308 Willis, Marq
3308 COLL 1300 07 College Seminar M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM CCB 308 Ward, Avesti
3310 COLL 1300 09 College Seminar M 06:00PM 08:40PM CCB 308 McFerguson,
3311 COLL 1300 10 College Seminar T R 08:00AM 09:15AM CCB 308 Wafford, Eli
3312 COLL 1300 11 College Seminar T R 09:25AM 10:40AM CCB 308 Wafford, Eli
3313 COLL 1300 12 College Seminar T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 308 Wafford, Eli
3314 COLL 1300 13 College Seminar T R 12:15PM 01:30PM CCB 308 Fellinger, A
3315 COLL 1300 14 College Seminar T R 01:40PM 02:55PM CCB 308 Wafford, Eli
3316 COLL 1300 15 College Seminar T R 03:05PM 04:20PM CCB 308 Wafford, Eli
3317 COLL 1300 16 College Seminar T R 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 308 Fellinger, A
3318 COLL 1300 17 College Seminar T R 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 313 O'Roark, Jor
3320 COLL 1300 19 College Seminar W 06:00PM 08:40PM CCB 308 Dubus, Madel
3343 COLL 1302 01 Career Seminar M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 315 Tucker, Kris
3344 COLL 1302 02 Career Seminar M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM CCB 315 Tucker, Kris
3346 COLL 1302 04 Career Seminar M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM CCB 315 Tucker, Kris
3348 COLL 1302 06 Career Seminar T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 315 Willis, Marq
3349 COLL 1302 07 Career Seminar T 06:00PM 08:40PM CCB 314 Butler, Dian
 
Tech Communications
3352 COM 1203 01 Tech Communication M W 12:15PM 01:30PM A 152A Mitchell, Ja
3353 COM 1203 02 Tech Communication T R 08:00AM 09:15AM A 155 Hunkapiller,
3354 COM 1203 03 Tech Communication T R 03:05PM 04:20PM A 152A Hall, Jessie
3359 COM 1203 08 Tech Communication M 06:00PM 08:30PM A 152B Reves, Ann E
 
Criminal Justice
3385 CRJU 2300 01 Intro Crmnl Justice M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM BTC 337 French, Alic
3386 CRJU 2300 02 Intro Crmnl Justice M W 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 337 Threadgill,
3387 CRJU 2300 03 Intro Crmnl Justice W 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 339 Threadgill,
 
Construction Technology
3392 CTT 2104 01 Cnstrct Contr & Code W 05:00PM 08:40PM D 101 Brownell, Ro
3393 CTT 2107 01 Construct Process I T R 01:30PM 04:55PM D 102 Skiles, Euge
3394 CTT 2203 01 Drawing & Specificat M W 10:30AM 11:50AM IT 209 Hall, Jessie
3395 CTT 2203 02 Drawing & Specificat M 05:00PM 07:40PM D 101 Young, Harve
 
Dental Assisting
3438 DEN 2101 01 Dental Materials II MTWRF 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC229 Harp, Weeda
3439 DEN 2201 01 Dental Radiograph II MTWRF 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC229 Davis, DeAnn
3440 DEN 2303 01 Chairside Assist II MTWRF 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC229 Harp, Weeda
3441 DEN 2405 01 Clinical Science II MTWRF 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC229 Davis, DeAnn
3442 DEN 2508 01 Clin Prac & Seminars MTWRF TB:A TB:A TBA TBA Davis, DeAnn
3443 DEN 2508 02 Clin Prac & Seminars MTWRF TB:A TB:A TBA TBA Harp, Weeda
 
Developmental Studies
3444 DEVE 0314 01 Reading Improvement M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 307 Chism, Rebec
3445 DEVE 0314 02 Reading Improvement M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM CCB 307 Chism, Rebec
3446 DEVE 0314 03 Reading Improvement M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 307 Chism, Rebec
3447 DEVE 0314 04 Reading Improvement M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM CCB 307 Chism, Rebec
3448 DEVE 0314 05 Reading Improvement T R 08:00AM 09:15AM CCB 307 Felton, Phyl
3449 DEVE 0314 06 Reading Improvement T R 09:25AM 10:40AM CCB 307 Raper, Betty
3450 DEVE 0314 07 Reading Improvement T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 307 Chism, Rebec
3451 DEVE 0314 08 Reading Improvement T R 12:15PM 01:30PM CCB 307 Raper, Betty
3453 DEVE 0314 10 Reading Improvement T R 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 307 Sangster, Ju
3454 DEVE 0314 11 Reading Improvement W 06:00PM 08:40PM CCB 309 Bankston, Ke
3468 DEVE 0316 01 College Reading M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM CCB 309 Guy, Terri
3469 DEVE 0316 02 College Reading M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 309 Martin, Deen
3470 DEVE 0316 03 College Reading M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM CCB 309 Oliver, Loga
3471 DEVE 0316 04 College Reading M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 309 Martin, Deen
3472 DEVE 0316 05 College Reading M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM CCB 309 Martin, Deen
3473 DEVE 0316 06 College Reading M 06:00PM 08:40PM CCB 309 Stiles, Step
3474 DEVE 0316 07 College Reading T R 08:00AM 09:15AM CCB 309 Raper, Betty
3475 DEVE 0316 08 College Reading T R 09:25AM 10:40AM CCB 309 Martin, Deen
3476 DEVE 0316 09 College Reading T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 309 Martin, Deen
3477 DEVE 0316 10 College Reading T R 12:15PM 01:30PM CCB 309 Martin, Deen
3479 DEVE 0316 12 College Reading T R 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 309 Felton, Phyl
3480 DEVE 0316 13 College Reading T R 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 309 Felton, Phyl
3502 DEVE 0321 02 Adv Read & Comp M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 314 Oliver, Loga
3505 DEVE 0322 02 English Skills M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 311 Goff, Ruth A
3506 DEVE 0322 03 English Skills: PBI M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM CCB 311 Fortney, Sta
3507 DEVE 0322 04 English Skills M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 311 Palmer, Judi
3508 DEVE 0322 05 English Skills M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM CCB 311 Palmer, Judi
3509 DEVE 0322 06 English Skills M W 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 307 Courage, Tra
3510 DEVE 0322 07 English Skills M W 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 307 Fuller, Step
3512 DEVE 0322 09 English Skills T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 311 Cole, Lydia
3513 DEVE 0322 10 English Skills T R 12:15PM 01:30PM CCB 311 Cole, Lydia
3515 DEVE 0322 12 English Skills T R 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 315 Garrett, Mar
3523 DEVE 0322 60 English Skills HYBRID T 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 315 Beck, Cynthi
3528 DEVE 0324 01 English Comp Fund M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM CCB 313 Goff, Ruth A
3529 DEVE 0324 02 English Comp Fund M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 313 Wise, Jessic
3530 DEVE 0324 03 English Comp Fund M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM CCB 313 Wise, Jessic
3531 DEVE 0324 04 English Comp Fund M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 313 Fortney, Sta
3532 DEVE 0324 05 English Comp Fund M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM CCB 313 Sangster, Ju
3533 DEVE 0324 06 English Comp Fund M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM CCB 313 Sangster, Ju
3534 DEVE 0324 07 English Comp Fund M W 02:00PM 03:15PM CCB 313 Johnson, Ann
3535 DEVE 0324 08 English Comp Fund M W 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 313 Johnson, Ann
3536 DEVE 0324 09 English Comp Fund T R 08:00AM 09:15AM CCB 313 Shumate, Ric
3537 DEVE 0324 10 English Comp Fund T R 09:25AM 10:40AM CCB 315 Cowley, Kell
3538 DEVE 0324 11 English Comp Fund T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 313 Cowley, Kell
3539 DEVE 0324 12 English Comp Fund T R 12:15PM 01:30PM CCB 313 Cowley, Kell
3540 DEVE 0324 13 English Comp Fund T R 01:40PM 02:55PM CCB 307 Palmer, Judi
3541 DEVE 0324 14 English Comp Fund T R 07:25PM 08:40PM CCB 313 Garrett, Mar
3542 DEVE 0324 15 English Comp Fund S 08:00AM 10:40AM CCB 313 Parker, Caro
3556 DEVE 0324 60 English Comp Fund HYBRID T 09:25AM 10:40AM CCB 313 Wise, Jessic
3569 DEVE 0334 01 Pre-Alg Skills: PBI M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 312 Coleman, Car
3570 DEVE 0334 02 Pre-Algebra Skills M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM CCB 312 Coleman, Car
3572 DEVE 0334 04 Pre-Algebra Skills M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM CCB 312 Coleman, Car
3573 DEVE 0334 05 Pre-Algebra Skills M W F 02:00PM 02:50PM CCB 312 Elkin, Sean
3574 DEVE 0334 06 Pre-Algebra Skills T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 312 Ficklin, Law
3575 DEVE 0334 07 Pre-Alg Skills: EMP T R 01:40PM 02:55PM CCB 312 Olm, Mary M.
3576 DEVE 0334 08 Pre-Algebra Skills T R 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 312 Kron, Richar
3577 DEVE 0334 09 Pre-Algebra Skills T R 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 312 Kron, Richar
3578 DEVE 0334 10 Pre-Algebra Skills S 08:00AM 10:40AM CCB 312 Moore, Charl
3579 DEVE 0334 11 Pre-Algebra Skills S 11:00AM 01:40PM CCB 312 Moore, Charl
3594 DEVE 0336 01 Elementary Algebra M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 310 Riding, Lana
3595 DEVE 0336 02 Elementary Algebra M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM CCB 310 Riding, Lana
3596 DEVE 0336 03 Elementary Algebra M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM CCB 310 Snyder, Hele
3597 DEVE 0336 04 Elementary Algebra M W F 02:00PM 02:50PM CCB 310 Snyder, Hele
3598 DEVE 0336 05 Elementary Algebra M W 03:05PM 04:20PM CCB 310 Snyder, Hele
3599 DEVE 0336 06 Elementary Algebra M W 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 310 Russell, Bri
3600 DEVE 0336 07 Elementary Algebra T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 310 Embry, Ashle
3601 DEVE 0336 08 Elementary Algebra T R 12:15PM 01:30PM CCB 310 Embry, Ashle
3602 DEVE 0336 09 Elementary Alg: EMP T R 01:40PM 02:55PM CCB 310 Olm, Mary M.
3603 DEVE 0336 10 Elementary Algebra T R 03:05PM 04:20PM CCB 310 Warrior, Sco
3604 DEVE 0336 11 Elementary Algebra T R 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 310 Warrior, Sco
3605 DEVE 0336 12 Elementary Algebra T R 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 310 Skrdlant, Je
3606 DEVE 0336 13 Elementary Algebra T R 07:25PM 08:40PM CCB 310 Skrdlant, Je
3607 DEVE 0336 14 Elementary Algebra S 08:00AM 10:40AM CCB 310 Wooten, Stev
3608 DEVE 0336 15 Elementary Algebra S 11:00AM 01:40PM CCB 310 Howard, Zohr
3628 DEVE 0338 01 Intermediate Algebra M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM CCB 304 Howard, Zohr
3629 DEVE 0338 02 Intermediate Algebra M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 304 Embry, Ashle
3630 DEVE 0338 03 Intermediate Algebra M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM CCB 304 Embry, Ashle
3631 DEVE 0338 04 Intermediate Algebra M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 304 Embry, Ashle
3632 DEVE 0338 05 Intermediate Algebra M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM CCB 304 Rathfon, Eug
3633 DEVE 0338 06 Intermediate Algebra M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM CCB 304 Rathfon, Eug
3634 DEVE 0338 07 Intermediate Algebra M W F 02:00PM 02:50PM CCB 304 Riding, Lana
3635 DEVE 0338 08 Intermediate Algebra M W 03:05PM 04:20PM CCB 304 Elkin, Sean
3636 DEVE 0338 09 Intermediate Algebra M W 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 304 Elkin, Sean
3637 DEVE 0338 10 Intermediate Algebra T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 304 Olm, Mary M.
3638 DEVE 0338 11 Intermediate Algebra T R 12:15PM 01:30PM CCB 304 Shertzer, Je
3639 DEVE 0338 12 Intermediate Algebra T R 01:40PM 02:55PM CCB 304 Shertzer, Je
3640 DEVE 0338 13 Intermediate Algebra T R 03:05PM 04:20PM CCB 304 Shertzer, Je
3641 DEVE 0338 14 Intermediate Algebra T R 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 304 Jackson, Ang
3642 DEVE 0338 15 Intermediate Algebra T R 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 304 Jackson, Ang
3643 DEVE 0338 16 Intermediate Algebra T R 07:25PM 08:40PM CCB 304 Jackson, Ang
3644 DEVE 0338 17 Intermediate Algebra S 08:00AM 10:40AM CCB 304 Howard, Zohr
3645 DEVE 0338 18 Intermediate Algebra S 11:00AM 01:40PM CCB 304 Wooten, Stev
 
Drafting and Design Technology
3664 DFT 1104 01 Printread & Sketchin M W F 08:00AM 09:50AM A 152D Ford, Dougla
3665 DFT 1104 02 Printread & Sketchin T R 03:15PM 05:55PM C 103 Smart, Terry
3666 DFT 1104 03 Printread & Sketchin T R 03:20PM 05:55PM A 152D Weber, Lee
3667 DFT 1205 01 Intro to CAD T 04:30PM 08:40PM IT 209 Jackson, Jam
3668 DFT 1205 03 Intro to CAD M W 08:00AM 10:05AM IT 209 Hall, Jessie
3669 DFT 1205 04 Intro to CAD M W 12:30PM 02:35PM IT 209 Hall, Jessie
3670 DFT 1605 02 Estimating T 05:00PM 09:00PM A 152C Brownell, Ro
3671 DFT 2103 01 Constr Tech & Mthds W 06:00PM 08:30PM IT 209 Jackson, Jam
4975 DFT 2103 02 Constr Tech & Mthds T R 09:25AM 10:40AM D 101 Hall, Jessie
3672 DFT 2205 01 Surveying & Elevatio T R 01:40PM 03:45PM IT 209 Parchman, Bi
3674 DFT 2305 01 Civil CAD Drafting T R 10:15AM 12:10PM IT 209 Parchman, Bi
3675 DFT 2505 01 Advanced CAD Draftin M 05:00PM 09:00PM IT 209 Hall, Jessie
3676 DFT 2605 01 HVAC,Plumb,& Ele CAD T R 08:00AM 10:05AM IT 209 Parchman, Bi
 
Digital Media Production
4602 DMP 1301 01 Intro Digital Prodct M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 104 Fehrenbach,
4603 DMP 1301 02 Intro Digital Prodct T R 08:00AM 09:15AM IT 104 Childs, Jona
4604 DMP 1302 01 Intro to the Mac M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 104 Fehrenbach,
4605 DMP 1303 60 Web 2.0 HYBRID T 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 201 Williams, Ra
4606 DMP 1304 01 Intro Comp Graphics T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 104 Fehrenbach,
4607 DMP 1307 01 Apple Logic Pro I T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 104 Childs, Jona
4608 DMP 1308 01 Intro to Editing M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 104 Childs, Jona
4609 DMP 1310 01 Intro to Web Design M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 102 Williams, Ra
4614 DMP 1312 60 E-Commerce HYBRID T 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 102 Williams, Ra
4615 DMP 2305 01 Digitial Cinema II M 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 104 Childs, Jona
4616 DMP 2311 01 Animation T R 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 104 Fehrenbach,
4617 DMP 2312 60 Web Server Admin HYBRID M 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 205 Williams, Ra
4618 DMP 2314 01 Music Production II M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM IT 104 Childs, Jona
4619 DMP 2315 60 Advanced Web Design HYBRID W 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 205 Williams, Ra
4670 DMP 2316 01 Graphic Design II M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM IT 104 Fehrenbach,
4620 DMP 2320 60 Design Portfolio HYBRID M 12:00PM 12:50PM IT 104 Fehrenbach,
 
Early Childhood Development
3691 ECD 1003 01 Fnd of Erly Child Ed M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM AHEC123 Johnston, Tr
3692 ECD 1003 03 Fnd of Erly Child Ed T R 09:25AM 10:40AM AHEC123 Johnston, Tr
3694 ECD 1003 60 Fnd of Erly Child Ed HYBRID M 06:00pm 08:40PM AHEC 123 Johnston, Tr
3697 ECD 1103 01 Child Growth & Devel M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM AHEC123 Johnston, Tr
3698 ECD 1103 02 Child Growth & Devel R 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC124 Garst, Amy
3700 ECD 1202 01 CDA Essentials M W 05:00PM 05:50PM AHEC123 Randolph, Cy
3701 ECD 1203 01 Env for Young Child T 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC123 Wentz, Kami
3702 ECD 1203 02 Env for Young Child W 12:15PM 02:55PM AHEC123 Potter, Meli
3703 ECD 1401 02 Field Experience T 05:00PM 05:50PM AHEC123 Randolph, Cy
3704 ECD 1423 60 Advanced Field Exp HYBRID W 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC 123 Potter, Meli
3705 ECD 2503 60 Hlth,Sfty,Ntr Yng Ch HYBRID T 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC 124 Potter, Meli
 
Economics
3706 ECON 2322 01 Prin of Microecon M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM BTC 238 Glidewell, R
3707 ECON 2322 02 Prin of Microecon T 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 238 Glidewell, R
3712 ECON 2323 01 Prin of Macroecon T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 238 Glidewell, R
3713 ECON 2323 02 Prin of Macroecon M 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 238 Glidewell, R
 
Early Childhood Teaching Credential
3717 ECTC 2403 02 Math & Science ECD T 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC125 Randolph, Cy
3718 ECTC 2503 01 Child Guidance M 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC124 Reid, Patric
3719 ECTC 2603 01 Practicum M 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC203 Potter, Meli
3720 ECTC 2703 01 Preschool Curriculum W 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC124 Randolph, Cy
3721 ECTC 2903 60 Future Perspectives HYBRID R 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC 123 Reid, Patric
 
Physical Education
3724 EDPA 1105 01 Beginning Karate M 01:00PM 01:50PM A CTR Latimer, Fra
3725 EDPA 1107 01 Stretch/Stress T 10:50AM 11:40AM A CTR Rice, Rachae
3726 EDPA 1108 01 Self-Defense M 02:00PM 02:50PM A CTR Latimer, Fra
3727 EDPA 1110 04 Beg Strength Build R 10:50AM 11:40AM A CTR Rice, Rachae
3728 EDPA 1119 01 Zumba W 09:00AM 10:40AM A CTR Rice, Rachae
3729 EDPA 1119 02 Zumba T R 09:25AM 10:15AM A CTR Rice, Rachae
3730 EDPA 1119 03 Zumba T R 12:15PM 01:05PM A CTR Rice, Rachae
3731 EDPA 1119 04 Zumba M 05:00PM 06:40PM A CTR Rice, Rachae
3732 EDPA 1211 60 Lifetime Fitness HYBRID W 11:00AM 12:40PM A CTR Rice, Rachae
 
Education
3734 EDUC 1301 02 Intro K-12 Ed Tech T 03:00PM 05:45PM AHEC228 Norman, Emil
3735 EDUC 1301 03 Intro K-12 Ed Tech T 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC228 Norman, Emil
3737 EDUC 2300 01 Intro to Education M 12:00PM 02:40PM AHEC228 Wagner, Kris
3738 EDUC 2300 60 Intro to Education HYBRID M 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC228 Wagner, Kris
3740 EDUC 2303 01 Praxis I Prep W 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC228 Jackson, Nyk
 
Electronics Technology
3741 ELT 1114 01 Basic Electrical Cir M W 09:00AM 11:40AM A 152C McAfee, Joe
3742 ELT 1114 02 Basic Electrical Cir M W 06:00PM 08:40PM A 152C McAfee, Joe
3743 ELT 1214 01 Circuit Analysis I T R 01:00PM 03:40PM A 152C McAfee, Joe
3744 ELT 1314 01 Circuit Analysis II T R 01:00PM 03:40PM A 152C McAfee, Joe
 
English
3750 ENGL 1311 01 English Comp I M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM IT 408 Cooper, Jaco
3751 ENGL 1311 02 English Comp I M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM CCB 314 Oliver, Loga
3903 ENGL 1311 03 English Comp I M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 408 Loibner-Wait
3906 ENGL 1311 04 English Comp I M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 404 Garcia, Anto
3915 ENGL 1311 05 English Comp I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 408 Loibner-Wait
3916 ENGL 1311 06 English Comp I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 404 Garcia, Anto
3923 ENGL 1311 07 English Comp I M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 408 Loibner-Wait
3925 ENGL 1311 08 English Comp I M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 404 Bennett, Pau
3926 ENGL 1311 09 English Comp I M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM IT 408 Clyburn, Lea
3927 ENGL 1311 10 English Comp I M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM IT 404 Chase, Matth
4024 ENGL 1311 11 English Comp I M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM IT 408 Clyburn, Lea
4025 ENGL 1311 12 English Comp I M W 02:00PM 03:15PM IT 408 Clyburn, Lea
4028 ENGL 1311 15 English Comp I M 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 408 Pangle, Aubr
4029 ENGL 1311 16 English Comp I T R 08:00AM 09:15AM IT 408 Berning, Mel
4030 ENGL 1311 17 English Comp I T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 408 Barnes, Mark
4032 ENGL 1311 19 English Comp I T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 408 Lovenstein,
4034 ENGL 1311 21 English Comp I T R 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 408 Clyburn, Lea
4035 ENGL 1311 22 English Comp I T R 01:40PM 02:55PM IT 402 Johnson, Jos
4193 ENGL 1311 24 English Comp I T R 04:30PM 05:45PM IT 402 Perrine, Abi
4195 ENGL 1311 26 English Comp I T R 06:00PM 07:15PM IT 402 Perrine, Abi
4196 ENGL 1311 27 English Comp I T 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 408 Berning, Mel
4249 ENGL 1311 60 English Comp I ONLINE Longhorn, Sa
4263 ENGL 1312 01 English Comp II M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM IT 402 Evans, Kathr
4264 ENGL 1312 02 English Comp II M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 402 Purkiss, Jon
4265 ENGL 1312 03 English Comp II M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 409 Barnes, Mark
4266 ENGL 1312 04 English Comp II M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 402 Purkiss, Jon
4267 ENGL 1312 05 English Comp II M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 409 Barnes, Mark
4268 ENGL 1312 06 English Comp II M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 409 Lovenstein,
4269 ENGL 1312 07 English Comp II M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 402 Evans, Kathr
4270 ENGL 1312 08 English Comp II M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM IT 402 Garcia, Anto
4271 ENGL 1312 09 English Comp II M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM IT 409 Lovenstein,
4272 ENGL 1312 10 English Comp II M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM IT 409 Barnes, Mark
4273 ENGL 1312 11 English Comp II M W 02:00PM 03:15PM IT 409 Bennett, Pau
4275 ENGL 1312 13 English Comp II M W 06:00PM 07:15PM IT 409 Bennett, Pau
4276 ENGL 1312 14 English Comp II W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 404 Garcia, Phil
4277 ENGL 1312 15 English Comp II T R 08:00AM 09:15AM IT 404 Cooper, Jaco
4278 ENGL 1312 16 English Comp II T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 409 Govia, Laura
4279 ENGL 1312 17 English Comp II T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 404 Evans, Kathr
4280 ENGL 1312 18 English Comp II T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 409 Chase, Matth
4281 ENGL 1312 19 English Comp II T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 404 Evans, Kathr
4283 ENGL 1312 21 English Comp II T R 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 409 Govia, Laura
4284 ENGL 1312 22 Eng Comp II T R 01:40PM 02:55PM IT 409 Clyburn, Lea
4285 ENGL 1312 23 English Comp II T R 03:05PM 04:20PM IT 409 Miller, Rach
4286 ENGL 1312 24 English Comp II T R 04:30PM 05:45PM IT 409 Miller, Rach
4287 ENGL 1312 25 English Comp II T R 06:00PM 07:15PM IT 409 Miller, Rach
4289 ENGL 1312 27 English Comp II S 11:00AM 01:40PM IT 409 Raiford Ford
4326 ENGL 2330 01 Creative Writing I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 401 Longhorn, Sa
4328 ENGL 2330 03 Creative Writing I T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 401 Longhorn, Sa
4335 ENGL 2335 01 American Lit to 1865 T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 406 Purkiss, Jon
4338 ENGL 2336 01 American Lit 1865 to M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM IT 401 Loibner-Wait
4339 ENGL 2336 02 American Lit 1865 to M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM IT 401 Loibner-Wait
4343 ENGL 2337 01 World Lit to 1650 M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 406 Evans, Kathr
4344 ENGL 2337 02 World Lit to 1650 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 406 Evans, Kathr
4345 ENGL 2337 03 World Lit to 1650 M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM IT 406 Purkiss, Jon
4346 ENGL 2337 04 World Lit to 1650 W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 406 Hence, Letri
4347 ENGL 2337 05 World Lit to 1650 T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 406 Garcia, Anto
4348 ENGL 2337 06 World Lit to 1650 T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 401 Garcia, Anto
4355 ENGL 2338 01 Wor Lit 1650 to Pres M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 406 Barnes, Mark
4356 ENGL 2338 02 Wor Lit 1650 to Pres M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM IT 406 Chase, Matth
4357 ENGL 2338 03 Wor Lit 1650 to Pres M 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 406 Schneider, T
4358 ENGL 2338 04 Wor Lit 1650 to Pres T R 08:00AM 09:15AM IT 406 Barnes, Mark
4359 ENGL 2338 05 Wor Lit 1650 to Pres T R 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 406 Chase, Matth
4360 ENGL 2338 06 Wor Lit 1650 to Pres R 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 406 Schneider, T
 
Entrepreneurship
3745 ENTR 1003 01 Intro Entrprnrshp T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 339 Hearne, Apri
3746 ENTR 1003 02 Intro Entrprnrshp M W 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 339 Hearne, Apri
3747 ENTR 1003 03 Intro Entrprnrshp T 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 339 Harris, Phil
 
Film
4711 FILM 2300 01 Introduction to Film M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM TRL 1 Glasscock, S
4714 FILM 2300 04 Introduction to Film T R 12:15PM 01:30PM A 136 Trieschmann,
 
French
4621 FREN 1311 01 Elementary French I M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 401 Garcia, Anto
 
Geography
3752 GEOG 1310 01 Physical Geography T R 10:50AM 12:05PM A 145 Skidgel, Ron
3753 GEOG 1310 02 Physical Geography R 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC101 Drzazgowski,
4951 GEOG 2310 01 Cultural Geography M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM TRL 2 Skidgel, Ron
3757 GEOG 2310 02 Cultural Geography T R 09:25AM 10:40AM A 137 Skidgel, Ron
3758 GEOG 2310 03 Cultural Geography W 06:00PM 08:40PM A 139 Dollar, Susa
 
History
3761 HIST 1311 01 History of Civ I M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM A 145 Staggs, Sama
3762 HIST 1311 02 History of Civ I M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM A 145 Chess, Edwar
3763 HIST 1311 03 History of Civ I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM A 145 Chess, Edwar
3764 HIST 1311 04 History of Civ I M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM AHEC126 Newkirk, Joa
3765 HIST 1311 05 History of Civ I M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM SCIB101A Bradley, Bre
3766 HIST 1311 06 History of Civ I M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM A 137 Newkirk, Joa
3767 HIST 1311 07 History of Civ I M W 02:00PM 03:15PM A 137 Newkirk, Joa
3768 HIST 1311 08 History of Civ I T R 08:00AM 09:15AM AHEC127 Martin, Doro
3769 HIST 1311 09 History of Civ I T R 09:25AM 10:40AM SCIB101A Bradley, Bre
3770 HIST 1311 10 History of Civ I T R 10:50AM 12:05PM A 139 Stone, Rebec
3771 HIST 1311 11 History of Civ I T R 10:50AM 12:05PM SCIB101A Bradley, Bre
3772 HIST 1311 12 History of Civ I T R 01:40PM 02:55PM AHEC127 Chess, Edwar
4953 HIST 1311 14 History of Civ I T 06:00PM 08:40PM A 146 Staggs, Sama
4954 HIST 1311 15 History of Civ I W 06:00PM 08:40PM A 137 Chess, Edwar
4942 HIST 1312 01 History of Civ II M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM A 139 Staggs, Sama
3790 HIST 1312 02 History of Civ II M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM A 139 Stone, Rebec
3791 HIST 1312 03 History of Civ II M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM A 139 Stone, Rebec
3792 HIST 1312 06 History of Civ II T R 09:25AM 10:40AM SCIB101B Whitley, Ama
3793 HIST 1312 07 History of Civ II T R 10:50AM 12:05PM SCIB101B Love, Berna
4943 HIST 1312 08 History of Civ II T R 01:40PM 02:55PM A 146 Swinson, Dar
3794 HIST 1312 09 History of Civ II W 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC101 Rush, Lawren
4967 HIST 1312 15 History of Civ II M 06:00PM 08:40PM A 146 Dollar, Susa
3805 HIST 2311 02 U.S. History to 1877 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SCIB101A Bradley, Bre
3806 HIST 2311 03 U.S. History to 1877 M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SCIB101A Bradley, Bre
3807 HIST 2311 04 U.S. History to 1877 M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM A 139 Lemmon, Alla
3808 HIST 2311 05 U.S. History to 1877 T R 09:25AM 10:40AM A 146 Swinson, Dar
3809 HIST 2311 06 U.S. History to 1877 T R 10:50AM 12:05PM A 146 Swinson, Dar
3810 HIST 2311 07 U.S. History to 1877 T R 04:30PM 05:45PM A 139 Gale, Carol
4948 HIST 2312 01 U.S. Hist since 1877 M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM A 146 Armstrong, J
3818 HIST 2312 02 U.S. Hist since 1877 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM A 146 Armstrong, J
3819 HIST 2312 03 U.S. Hist since 1877 M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM A 146 Armstrong, J
3821 HIST 2312 05 U.S. Hist since 1877 T R 09:25AM 10:40AM A 139 Stone, Rebec
3822 HIST 2312 06 U.S. Hist since 1877 T R 10:50AM 12:05PM AHEC101 Martin, Jaso
3823 HIST 2312 07 U.S. Hist since 1877 T R 01:40PM 02:55PM A 139 Quesenberry,
3825 HIST 2312 09 U.S. Hist since 1877 R 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC126 Lindsey, W.
3829 HIST 2312 14 U.S. Hist since 1877 T R 12:15PM 01:30PM A 145 Quesenberry,
3838 HIST 2355 01 History of Arkansas M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM A 145 Chess, Edwar
3839 HIST 2355 02 History of Arkansas T R 09:25AM 10:40AM TRL 2 Chess, Edwar
3840 HIST 2355 03 History of Arkansas M 06:00PM 08:40PM A 137 Chess, Edwar
3841 HIST 2355 04 History of Arkansas T 06:00PM 08:40PM A 137 Chess, Edwar
 
Health Sciences
3849 HLSC 1300 01 Conc of Life Health M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SCIB103 Ryan, Jamie
3850 HLSC 1300 02 Conc of Life Health M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SCIB103 Ryan, Jamie
3851 HLSC 1300 03 Conc of Life Health M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SCIB103 Ryan, Jamie
3852 HLSC 1300 04 Conc of Life Health M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM SCIB103 Ryan, Jamie
3853 HLSC 1300 06 Conc of Life Health M 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB108 Vaughn, Jeff
3854 HLSC 1300 07 Conc of Life Health W 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB107 Vaughn, Jeff
3862 HLSC 1300 15 Conc of Life Health T 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB109 Vaughn, Jeff
3863 HLSC 1300 16 Conc of Life Health T R 09:25AM 10:40AM SCIB103 Ryan, Jamie
3864 HLSC 1300 17 Conc of Life Health T R 09:25AM 10:40AM SCIB102 Wilcox, Shan
3865 HLSC 1300 60 Conc of Life Health HYBRID M 01:00PM 02:15PM SCIB103 Ryan, Jamie
3866 HLSC 1300 61 Conc of Life Health HYBRID T 10:50AM 12:05PM SCIB102 Wood, Ginny
3869 HLSC 1300 64 Conc of Life Health HYBRID W 01:00PM 02:15PM SCIB103 Ryan, Jamie
3870 HLSC 2300 01 Nutrition M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SCIB102 Wilcox, Shan
3871 HLSC 2300 02 Nutrition M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SCIB102 Wilcox, Shan
3872 HLSC 2300 03 Nutrition M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SCIB102 Wilcox, Shan
3873 HLSC 2300 04 Nutrition M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM SCIB102 Wilcox, Shan
3874 HLSC 2300 05 Nutrition T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SCIB101B Cauley, Heat
3875 HLSC 2300 06 Nutrition T R 09:25AM 10:40AM SCIB108 Cauley, Heat
3876 HLSC 2300 07 Nutrition T R 10:50AM 12:05PM SCIB108 Cauley, Heat
3877 HLSC 2300 08 Nutrition T R 12:15PM 01:30PM SCIB108 Cauley, Heat
3878 HLSC 2300 09 Nutrition W 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB108 Zellmer, Rut
4969 HLSC 2300 18 Nutrition R 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB103 Zellmer, Rut
3885 HLSC 2300 60 Nutrition HYBRID R 10:50AM 12:05PM SCIB102 Wood, Ginny
3886 HLSC 2300 61 Nutrition HYBRID W 01:00PM 02:15PM SCIB102 Wilcox, Shan
3888 HLSC 2300 63 Nutrition HYBRID M 01:00PM 02:15PM SCIB102 Wilcox, Shan
 
Humanities
4719 HUMN 2330 01 Intro Gender Studies M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM A 149 Smith, Nicol
4720 HUMN 2330 02 Intro Gender Studies T R 12:15PM 01:30PM A 149 Smith, Nicol
4722 HUMN 2340 01 Intro to Afri-Amer M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM A 149 Smith, Nicol
4723 HUMN 2340 02 Intro to Afri-Amer T R 12:15PM 01:30PM A 137 Robinson, An
 
American Sign Language I
4625 INTR 1320 01 Amer Sign Language I M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM A 140 Courtright,
4626 INTR 1320 02 Amer Sign Language I T R 12:15PM 01:30PM A 140 Courtright,
4627 INTR 1320 03 Amer Sign Language I M 06:00PM 08:40PM A 140 Mitchell, Ed
4628 INTR 1320 04 Amer Sign Language I T R 09:25AM 10:40AM A 140 Courtright,
4629 INTR 1320 05 Amer Sign Language I R 06:00PM 08:40PM A 140 Courtright,
4632 INTR 1320 08 Amer Sign Language I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM A 140 Courtright,
4633 INTR 1321 01 Amer Sign LanguageII M W 12:15PM 01:30PM A 140 Courtright,
 
Legal Secretary
3917 LGS 1103 01 Legal Terminology T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 237 Underwood, C
3920 LGS 1203 01 Introduction to Law T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 237 Underwood, C
 
Learning Communities
8000 LINC 1001 01 Engl Comp I/Speech T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 402 T R 10:50AM 12:05AM IT 403 Staff
 
Practical Nursing
4377 LPN 1608 01 Nursing of Adults I T R 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC201 Bowman, Shar
3924 LPN 1702 60 Nutrtn Health/Illnes HYBRID M 03:40PM 05:10PM AHEC200 Kelley, Shir
4378 LPN 1901 01 Mental Health Nursin T R 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC201 Elliott, Mis
 
Practical Nursing Nights
4379 LPNN 1208 02 Clinical Nursing IV S 07:00AM 07:00PM AHEC200 Kelley, Shir
 
Practical Nursing Traditional
4380 LPNT 1111 01 Clinical Nursing II M W F 07:00AM 03:00PM AHEC200 Spence, Jenn
 
Mathematics
3928 MATH 1301 01 College Bus Math M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM B 104 Bass, Holly
3932 MATH 1302 01 College Algebra M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM AHEC100 Russ, Jonath
3933 MATH 1302 02 College Algebra M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM B 108 Tubb, Thomas
3934 MATH 1302 03 College Algebra M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM AHEC100 Walker, Jess
3935 MATH 1302 04 College Algebra M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM AHEC100 Walker, Jess
3936 MATH 1302 05 College Algebra M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM B 104 Feldman, Nic
3937 MATH 1302 06 College Algebra M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM B 108 Tubb, Thomas
3938 MATH 1302 07 College Algebra M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM B 108 Tubb, Thomas
3939 MATH 1302 08 College Algebra M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM AHEC100 Lovenstein,
3940 MATH 1302 09 College Algebra M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM B 104 Bass, Holly
3942 MATH 1302 11 College Algebra T R 08:00AM 09:15AM B 104 Embry, Ashle
3943 MATH 1302 12 College Algebra T R 09:25AM 10:40AM B 108 Tubb, Thomas
3945 MATH 1302 14 College Algebra T R 10:50AM 12:05PM B 108 Tubb, Thomas
3946 MATH 1302 15 College Algebra T R 12:15PM 01:30PM AHEC100 Feldman, Nic
3947 MATH 1302 16 College Algebra T R 01:40PM 02:55PM AHEC100 Walker, Jess
3948 MATH 1302 17 College Algebra M W 04:30PM 05:45PM B 108 Russ, Jonath
3949 MATH 1302 18 College Algebra T R 07:25PM 08:40PM AHEC100 Schlesinger,
3950 MATH 1302 19 College Algebra T R 04:30PM 05:45PM AHEC100 Schlesinger,
3951 MATH 1302 20 College Algebra T R 06:00PM 07:15PM AHEC100 Schlesinger,
3952 MATH 1302 21 College Algebra S 08:00AM 10:40AM AHEC100 Walker, Jess
3953 MATH 1302 22 College Algebra S 11:00AM 01:40PM AHEC100 Walker, Jess
3962 MATH 1302 60 College Algebra HYBRID M 02:00PM 03:15PM B 104 Bass, Holly
3973 MATH 1303 01 Trigonometry M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM B 104 Hart, Lydia
3974 MATH 1303 02 Trigonometry T R 09:25AM 10:40AM B 104 Hart, Lydia
3975 MATH 1303 03 Trigonometry M W 04:30PM 05:45PM AHEC100 Wood, Mary
4861 MATH 1303 05 Trigonometry T R 06:00PM 07:15PM B 104 Allison, Joh
3979 MATH 1308 01 Business Calculus M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM B 108 Tubb, Thomas
3980 MATH 1308 02 Business Calculus T R 12:15PM 01:30PM AHEC102 Hart, Lydia
3981 MATH 1308 03 Business Calculus T R 04:30PM 05:45PM AHEC102 Hart, Lydia
3984 MATH 1404 01 Calculus I T R 01:40PM 03:40PM B 108 Lovenstein,
3985 MATH 1404 03 Calculus I M W 06:00PM 08:00PM AHEC100 Wood, Mary
3987 MATH 1405 01 Calculus II T R 01:40PM 03:40PM B 104 Tubb, Thomas
3989 MATH 2320 01 Intro Stat and Prob M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM AHEC102 Hart, Lydia
3990 MATH 2320 02 Intro Stat and Prob M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM AHEC102 Hart, Lydia
3991 MATH 2320 03 Intro Stat and Prob T R 04:30PM 05:45PM B 104 Allison, Joh
3993 MATH 2320 60 Intro Stat and Prob HYBRID T 10:50AM 12:05PM AHEC 100 Lovenstein,
3997 MATH 2330 01 Math I M 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC125 Hobby, Rebec
3998 MATH 2330 02 Math I W 12:00PM 02:40PM AHEC125 Wagner, Kris
4000 MATH 2340 01 Math II R 12:15PM 02:55PM AHEC125 Randolph, Cy
4001 MATH 2340 02 Math II R 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC125 Randolph, Cy
 
Mass Communication
4727 MCOM 2330 02 Media and Society T R 10:50AM 12:05PM A 136 Paradis, Chr
 
Medical Transcription
4002 MET 1103 01 Medical Term I T 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 337 Cook, Judy
4008 MET 1203 01 Medical Trans w/Lab M 01:00PM 03:40PM BTC 338 Huber, Debor
4009 MET 1213 01 Intro to Human Anat T R 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 337 Huber, Debor
4013 MET 1303 02 Medical Term II T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 338 Huber, Debor
4018 MET 1413 01 Disease Processes T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 337 Nelson, Juli
4021 MET 1503 01 Medical Office Pract T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 337 Nelson, Juli
4022 MET <