Pulaski Technical College
Fall 2014 Schedule of Classes
Line Dept Num Sec Title Days Start Time End Time Location LDays L S Time L E Time L Locat Instructor Textbook
Accounting
100 ACCT 2310 01 Prin of Accounting I M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM BTC 240 Coates, Robe
101 ACCT 2310 02 Prin of Accounting I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM BTC 240 Coates, Robe
102 ACCT 2310 03 Prin of Accounting I T R 08:00AM 09:15AM BTC 240 Coates, Robe
103 ACCT 2310 04 Prin of Accounting I T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 240 Coates, Robe
104 ACCT 2310 05 Prin of Accounting I T R 06:00PM 07:15PM BTC 240 Williams, Al
112 ACCT 2330 01 Prin of Acct II M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM BTC 240 Coates, Robe
113 ACCT 2330 02 Prin of Acct II T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 240 Wyngaard, Wi
114 ACCT 2330 03 Prin of Acct II T R 07:25PM 08:40PM BTC 240 Williams, Al
118 ACCT 2413 01 Financial Analysis T R 01:40PM 02:55PM BTC 240 Coates, Robe
119 ACCT 2503 01 Federal Income Tax T R 06:00PM 07:15PM BTC 234 Wyngaard, Wi
122 ACCT 2603 01 Accounting Capstone T R 07:25PM 08:40PM BTC 234 Wyngaard, Wi
 
Air Conditioning & Refrigeration
1694 ACR 1104 01 Prin of Air Co & Ref T R 09:25AM 12:05PM A 155
1695 ACR 1104 02 Prin of Air Co & Ref T R 06:00PM 08:40PM A 155 Morehead, Je
1696 ACR 1202 01 Tubing and Pipe W 01:00PM 04:30PM C 106 Cooper, Troy
1697 ACR 1302 01 Intro to Sheet Metal W 06:00PM 09:30PM C 106 Cooper, Troy
1698 ACR 1402 01 Codes & Ordinances M 03:30PM 05:30PM A 152C McAfee, Joe
1699 ACR 1404 01 Basic Heating M W 09:00AM 11:40AM A 155
1700 ACR 1441 01 Honor Intern T TB:A TB:A C 106 Morehead, Je
1701 ACR 1701 01 HVAC Intern T TB:A TB:A C 106 Morehead, Je
1702 ACR 2103 01 Boiler Operations W 06:00PM 08:30PM A 149 Mayfield, Cl
1703 ACR 2104 01 Residential HVAC T R 12:15PM 02:55PM A 155
1704 ACR 2104 02 Residential HVAC M W 06:00PM 08:40PM A 155 Dixon, Rober
 
Anthropology
127 ANTH 2310 01 Cultural Anthropolog M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM AHEC101 Lemmon, Alla
128 ANTH 2310 02 Cultural Anthropolog T R 10:50AM 12:05PM AHEC127 Lemmon, Alla
129 ANTH 2310 03 Cultural Anthropolog T R 12:15PM 01:30PM AHEC101 Lemmon, Alla
130 ANTH 2310 04 Cultural Anthropolog T R 09:25AM 10:40AM AHEC100 Lemmon, Alla
133 ANTH 2310 07 Cultural Anthropolog M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM AHEC101 Lemmon, Alla
134 ANTH 2310 08 Cultural Anthropolog M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SCIB109 Lemmon, Alla
 
Art
140 ARTS 1310 01 Basic Drawing M W F 10:00AM 11:50AM A 153D Anders, Mari
141 ARTS 1310 02 Basic Drawing T R 09:25AM 12:05PM A 153D Kwee, Kimber
143 ARTS 2300 01 Intro to Visual Arts M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM A 152B Anders, Mari
144 ARTS 2300 02 Intro to Visual Arts M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM A 152B Kwee, Kimber
145 ARTS 2300 03 Intro to Visual Arts M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM A 152B Kwee, Kimber
146 ARTS 2300 04 Intro to Visual Arts T R 12:15PM 01:30PM A 152B Tanner, Anna
148 ARTS 2300 07 Intro to Visual Arts T R 01:40PM 02:55PM A 152B Tanner, Anna
149 ARTS 2300 08 Intro to Visual Arts W 06:00PM 08:40PM A 152B Mayor, Jan
172 ARTS 2320 01 Comp. Apps in Art M W 09:00AM 11:40AM A 153 Carpenter, D
174 ARTS 2330 01 Art Hist Prehist-Ren M W 12:15PM 01:30PM A 152B Mitchell, An
177 ARTS 2350 01 2-D Design T R 09:25AM 12:05PM A 153C Anders, Mari
 
Biology
190 BIOL 1401 01 Biol Science W/Lab M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM SCIB108 M 10:00AM 11:50AM SCIB105 Kuonen, Dona
191 BIOL 1401 02 Biol Science W/Lab M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SCIB107 M 12:00PM 01:50PM SCIB105 Miller, Beth
192 BIOL 1401 03 Biol Science W/Lab M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SCIB108 W 10:00AM 11:50AM SCIB105 Kuonen, Dona
193 BIOL 1401 04 Biol Science W/Lab M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SCIB101B W 12:00PM 01:50PM SCIB105 Welch, Denni
194 BIOL 1401 05 Biol Science W/Lab M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SCIB107 F 12:00PM 01:50PM SCIB105 Welch, Denni
195 BIOL 1401 06 Biol Science W/Lab M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM A 139 F 10:00AM 11:50AM SCIB105 Starlard Dav
196 BIOL 1401 07 Biol Science W/Lab M W 04:00PM 05:15PM SCIB107 M 06:00PM 07:50PM SCIB105 Miles, Paula
197 BIOL 1401 08 Biol Science W/Lab T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SCIB102 R 10:00AM 11:50AM SCIB105 Allen, Willi
198 BIOL 1401 09 Biol Science W/Lab T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SCIB108 T 10:00AM 11:50AM SCIB105 Kuonen, Dona
199 BIOL 1401 10 Biol Science W/Lab T R 10:50AM 12:05PM SCIB103 R 08:00AM 09:50AM SCIB105 Park, Yong
200 BIOL 1401 11 Biol Science W/Lab T R 12:15PM 01:30PM A 146 R 02:00PM 03:50PM SCIB105 Miles, Paula
201 BIOL 1401 12 Biol Science W/Lab M 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB103 W 06:00PM 07:50PM SCIB105 Johnson, Sar
202 BIOL 1401 13 Biol Science W/Lab M 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB109 M 04:00PM 05:50PM SCIB105 Martsolf, Je
203 BIOL 1401 14 Biol Science W/Lab T 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB108 R 06:00PM 07:50PM SCIB105 Martsolf, Je
204 BIOL 1401 90 Biol Science W/Lab HYBRID S 08:00AM 09:50AM SCIB105 Pennington,
205 BIOL 1401 91 Biol Science W/Lab HYBRID T 12:00PM 01:50PM SCIB105 Miller, Beth
206 BIOL 1401 93 Biol Science W/Lab HYBRID R 12:00PM 01:50PM SCIB105 Kuonen, Dona
207 BIOL 1401 96 Biol Science W/Lab HYBRID T 02:00PM 03:50PM SCIB105 Kuonen, Dona
208 BIOL 1401 97 Biol Science W/Lab HYBRID T 04:00PM 05:50PM SCIB105 Kuonen, Dona
209 BIOL 1402 01 Human A & P I W/Lab M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SCIB109 W 12:00PM 01:50PM A 128B Eshleman, Ma
210 BIOL 1402 03 Human A & P I W/Lab T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SCIB109 T 12:10PM 02:00PM A 128B Borengasser,
211 BIOL 1402 04 Human A & P I W/Lab M 04:00PM 06:40PM SCIB102 M 06:50PM 08:40PM A 128B Manis, Linda
212 BIOL 1402 05 Human A & P I W/Lab T 04:00PM 06:40PM SCIB107 T 06:50PM 08:40PM A 128B Staff
213 BIOL 1402 06 Human A & P I W/Lab R 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB109 T 06:00PM 07:50PM A 128B Kamykowski,
214 BIOL 1402 07 Human A & P I W/Lab S 08:00AM 10:40AM SCIB109 S 10:50AM 12:20PM A 128B Al-Azzawi, J
216 BIOL 1402 10 Human A & P I W/Lab M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SCIB111 F 10:00AM 11:50AM A 128B Williams, Da
217 BIOL 1402 11 Human A & P I W/Lab T R 10:50AM 12:05PM SCIB111 T 08:00AM 09:50AM A 128B Williams, Da
218 BIOL 1402 12 Human A & P I W/Lab T R 12:15PM 01:30PM SCIB111 R 02:00PM 03:50PM A 128B Williams, Da
1766 BIOL 1402 13 Human A & P I W/Lab M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SCIB109 W 02:00PM 03:50PM A 128B Miller, Beth
1767 BIOL 1402 14 Human A & P I W/Lab T 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB102 R 06:00PM 07:50PM A 128B Pennington,
219 BIOL 1402 61 Human A & P I W/Lab HYBRID W 10:00AM 11:50AM A 128B Porter, Jim
220 BIOL 1402 62 Human A & P I W/Lab HYBRID R 10:00AM 11:50AM A 128B Porter, Jim
227 BIOL 1403 01 Human A & P II W/Lab T R 09:25AM 10:40AM SCIB109 R 12:10PM 02:00PM A 128B Matute, Molu
228 BIOL 1403 02 Human A & P II W/Lab T R 10:50AM 12:05PM SCIB109 R 08:00AM 09:50AM A 128B Eshleman, Ma
229 BIOL 1403 03 Human A & P II W/Lab T R 12:15PM 01:30PM SCIB109 T 02:00PM 03:50PM A 128B Eshleman, Ma
230 BIOL 1403 04 Human A & P II W/Lab M 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB101A W 06:00PM 08:00PM A 128B Kamykowski,
231 BIOL 1403 05 Human A & P II W/Lab R 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB107 R 04:00PM 05:50PM A 128B Manis, Linda
232 BIOL 1403 06 Human A & P II W/Lab S 09:30AM 12:10PM SCIB108 S 12:30PM 02:00PM A 128B Matute, Molu
234 BIOL 1403 09 Human A & P II W/Lab M W F 02:00PM 02:50PM SCIB101B M 12:00PM 01:50PM A 128B Williams, Da
236 BIOL 1403 60 Human A & P II W/Lab HYBRID M 10:00AM 11:50AM A 128B Porter, Jim
237 BIOL 1403 61 Human A & P II W/Lab HYBRID T 10:00AM 11:50AM A 128B Porter, Jim
240 BIOL 1411 01 Structure & Function M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM SCIB108 F 01:00PM 02:50PM A 128A Allen, Willi
242 BIOL 2401 01 Microbiology W/Lab M W 06:00PM 07:15PM SCIB107 M W 07:25PM 08:55PM A 128A Nawaz, Moham
243 BIOL 2401 02 Microbiology W/Lab T R 06:00PM 07:15PM SCIB101B T R 07:25PM 08:55PM A 128A Shuttleworth
244 BIOL 2401 03 Microbiology W/Lab S 08:00AM 10:40AM SCIB107 S 11:00AM 01:50PM A 128A Nawaz, Moham
245 BIOL 2401 05 Microbiology W/Lab M W F 03:00PM 03:50PM SCIB111 M W 04:00PM 05:30PM A 128A Russell, Tho
246 BIOL 2401 06 Microbiology W/Lab T R 09:25AM 10:40AM SCIB111 T R 10:50AM 12:20PM A 128A Russell, Tho
247 BIOL 2401 07 Microbiology W/Lab T R 01:40PM 02:55PM SCIB111 T R 03:00PM 04:30PM A 128A Russell, Tho
249 BIOL 2401 09 Microbiology W/Lab M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SCIB111 M W 11:00AM 12:30PM A 128A Russell, Tho
253 BIOL 2402 01 General Botany M W 12:00PM 01:15PM SCIB107 M 02:00PM 03:50PM SCIB105 Miles, Paula
 
Business
261 BUS 1123 01 Accounting Fundament M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM BTC 234 Faupel, Bonn
263 BUS 1143 01 Comp App Acc/Quickbo M W 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 340 Faupel, Bonn
264 BUS 1153 01 Keyboarding I M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM BTC 334 Faupel, Bonn
265 BUS 1153 02 Keyboarding I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM BTC 334 Winkler, Gar
266 BUS 1153 03 Keyboarding I M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM BTC 334 Winkler, Gar
268 BUS 1153 05 Keyboarding I T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 334 Walla, Mary
269 BUS 1153 06 Keyboarding I T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 334 Walla, Mary
270 BUS 1153 07 Keyboarding I T R 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 334 Sterling, Re
271 BUS 1153 08 Keyboarding I T R 04:30PM 05:45PM BTC 334 Douglas, Mel
272 BUS 1153 09 Keyboarding I T R 07:25PM 08:40PM BTC 334 Treece, Reba
275 BUS 1243 02 Business Communicati T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 239 Kullenberg,
276 BUS 1243 03 Business Communicati T R 04:30PM 05:45PM BTC 238 Govan, Diete
282 BUS 1253 01 Keyboarding II T R 01:40PM 02:55PM BTC 334 Sterling, Re
283 BUS 1253 02 Keyboarding II T R 06:00PM 07:15PM BTC 334 Treece, Reba
294 BUS 2393 01 Spreadsheet Appl/EXC M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM BTC 338 Price, John
295 BUS 2393 02 Spreadsheet Appl/EXC T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 340 Price, John
296 BUS 2393 03 Spreadsheet Appl/EXC W 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 340 McGrath, Jud
299 BUS 2403 01 Desktop Publishing R 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 340 Nesmith, Wil
301 BUS 2433 01 Integrated Bus Appl M 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 340 Price, John
303 BUS 2503 01 Office Management T R 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 239 Douglas, Ken
306 BUS 2543 01 Business Org & Mgmt T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 239 Kullenberg,
308 BUS 2603 01 Intro to Business M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM BTC 239 Armstrong, V
309 BUS 2603 02 Intro to Business M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM BTC 239 Armstrong, V
310 BUS 2603 03 Intro to Business M W 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 239 Douglas, Ken
311 BUS 2603 04 Intro to Business T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 234 Douglas, Ken
312 BUS 2603 05 Intro to Business T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 234 Douglas, Ken
313 BUS 2603 06 Intro to Business M W 04:30PM 05:45PM BTC 239 McKinney, Di
314 BUS 2603 07 Intro to Business W 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 239 Douglas, Ken
315 BUS 2603 08 Intro to Business S 08:00AM 10:40AM AHEC126 Banks, James
327 BUS 2633 01 Legal Envir of Bus M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM BTC 238 Glidewell, R
329 BUS 2633 03 Legal Envir of Bus S 08:00AM 10:40AM AHEC127 Green, Johnn
335 BUS 2643 60 Human Relations HYBRID M W 11:00AM 11:50AM BTC 339 Kullenberg,
338 BUS 2653 01 Off Sup/Mgmt Cpstn M 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 239 Armstrong, V
339 BUS 2673 01 Markets & Consumers T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 339 Hearne, Apri
342 BUS 2683 02 Business Ethics T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 238 Sterling, Re
343 BUS 2683 03 Business Ethics M 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 339 Harris, Sher
 
Chemistry
346 CHEM 1403 01 Fund Chem I W/Lab M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM AHEC127 M 11:00AM 12:50PM SCIB104 Julian, Mich
347 CHEM 1403 02 Fund Chem I W/Lab M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SCIB108 M 09:00AM 11:00AM SCIB104 Sprigg, Jay
348 CHEM 1403 03 Fund Chem I W/Lab T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SCIB107 R 09:30AM 11:30AM SCIB104 Sprigg, Jay
349 CHEM 1403 04 Fund Chem I W/Lab T R 12:15PM 01:30PM SCIB107 T 08:00AM 09:50AM SCIB104 Julian, Mich
1765 CHEM 1403 05 Fund Chem I W/Lab R 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB103 T 06:00PM 07:50PM SCIB104 Davis, Georg
352 CHEM 1403 08 Fund Chem I W/Lab M W F 02:00PM 02:50PM SCIB108 F 12:00PM 01:50PM SCIB104 Julian, Mich
353 CHEM 1403 09 Fund Chem I W/Lab M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM SCIB102 F 02:00PM 03:50PM SCIB104 Sprigg, Jay
361 CHEM 1405 01 General Chemistry I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM AHEC102 M 02:00PM 04:50PM SCIB104 Milligan, Mi
362 CHEM 1406 01 General Chemistry II T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SCIB103 R 02:00PM 04:50PM SCIB104 Milligan, Mi
 
Computer Information Systems
364 CIS 1103 02 Computer Concepts M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM IT 212 Dahly, Micha
366 CIS 1103 04 Computer Concepts M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM BTC 340 Brown, Alisa
367 CIS 1103 05 Computer Concepts M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM BTC 334 Winkler, Gar
368 CIS 1103 07 Computer Concepts M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 212 Beckerman, T
369 CIS 1103 08 Computer Concepts M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM BTC 340 Brown, Alisa
370 CIS 1103 10 Computer Concepts M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 212 Williams, Ra
371 CIS 1103 11 Computer Concepts M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 205 Beckerman, T
372 CIS 1103 13 Computer Concepts M W 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 212 Jones, Lora
373 CIS 1103 14 Computer Concepts M W 01:40PM 02:55PM IT 212 Jones, Lora
374 CIS 1103 16 Computer Concepts T R 08:00AM 09:15AM IT 212 Byrd, Willia
375 CIS 1103 18 Computer Concepts T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 212 Byrd, Willia
376 CIS 1103 19 Computer Concepts T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 205 Hostetler, M
377 CIS 1103 22 Computer Concepts T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 203 Byrd, Willia
378 CIS 1103 23 Computer Concepts T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 212 Lovelace, Be
379 CIS 1103 24 Computer Concepts T R 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 212 Lovelace, Be
380 CIS 1103 25 Computer Concepts T R 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 205 Hostetler, M
381 CIS 1103 26 Computer Concepts T R 01:40PM 02:55PM IT 212 Lovelace, Be
384 CIS 1103 30 Computer Concepts M W 04:30PM 05:45PM IT 212 Schneider, J
385 CIS 1103 31 Computer Concepts M W 06:00PM 07:15PM IT 212 Armstrong, A
386 CIS 1103 32 Computer Concepts T R 04:30PM 05:45PM IT 212 Schneider, J
387 CIS 1103 33 Computer Concepts R 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 212 Schneider, J
388 CIS 1103 34 Computer Concepts T 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 212 Ross, Floyd
425 CIS 1113 02 Problem Solving M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 102 McMillan, Mi
426 CIS 1113 04 Problem Solving T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 102 Ruff, Clayto
429 CIS 1123 01 Internet Foundations M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 203 Johnson, May
432 CIS 1133 01 Internet Technologie M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 203 Johnson, May
434 CIS 1133 61 Internet Technologie HYBRID W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 203 Johnson, May
435 CIS 1143 01 Programming I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 203 Ruff, Clayto
436 CIS 1143 02 Programming I T 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 203 Ruff, Clayto
438 CIS 1233 01 Fund Info Security M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 302 Dahly, Micha
439 CIS 1233 02 Fund Info Security R 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 201 Jones, Lora
441 CIS 1254 01 IT Essentials I T R 08:00AM 10:40AM IT 106 Graves, Brya
442 CIS 1254 02 IT Essentials I M W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 106 Opitz, Frank
443 CIS 1264 60 IT Essentials II HYBRID M 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 203 Durr, David
444 CIS 1264 61 IT Essentials II HYBRID M 08:00AM 10:40AM IT 301 Ingram, Jenn
445 CIS 1344 60 Network Defense HYBRID M 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 301 Martin, Dann
446 CIS 1403 01 Micro Applications I M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM BTC 340 Brown, Alisa
447 CIS 1403 02 Micro Applications I T R 08:00AM 09:15AM IT 203 Price, John
449 CIS 1403 04 Micro Applications I T 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 340 Harris, Mari
456 CIS 1413 02 Intro to Databases W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 205 Beckerman, T
460 CIS 1504 60 Programming II HYBRID M 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 205 Taylor, Larr
463 CIS 1814 01 CCNA 1 T R 10:50AM 01:30PM IT 302 Graves, Brya
464 CIS 1814 02 CCNA 1 M W 11:00AM 01:40PM IT 302 Dahly, Micha
465 CIS 1814 03 CCNA 1 M W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 302 King, John
470 CIS 1833 02 CCNA 3 T R 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 302 Martin, Dann
471 CIS 1853 01 CCNA 4 T R 11:00AM 01:40PM IT 301 Martin, Dann
477 CIS 2134 60 Comp Forensics HYBRID W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 301 Ingram, Jenn
480 CIS 2214 60 Microsoft Svr Adm I HYBRID T 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 201 Reeves, Nick
481 CIS 2214 61 Microsoft Svr Adm I HYBRID W 08:00AM 10:40AM IT 201 Ingram, Jenn
482 CIS 2303 01 Intro to Networking T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 201 Dahly, Micha
485 CIS 2374 60 Microsoft Svr Adm II HYBRID F 08:00AM 10:40AM IT 201 Ingram, Jenn
487 CIS 2513 01 Intro Cmptr Scienc I M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 201 McMillan, Mi
491 CIS 2733 01 Data Structures R 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 205 McMillan, Mi
 
College Studies
493 COLL 1300 01 College Seminar M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM CCB 308 Wafford, Eli
494 COLL 1300 02 College Seminar M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 308 Wafford, Eli
496 COLL 1300 04 College Seminar M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM CCB 308 Fellinger, A
497 COLL 1300 05 College Seminar M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM CCB 311 Wafford, Eli
498 COLL 1300 06 College Seminar M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 308 Fellinger, A
500 COLL 1300 08 College Seminar M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM CCB 315 Tucker, Kris
501 COLL 1300 09 College Seminar M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM CCB 308 Fellinger, A
508 COLL 1300 16 College Seminar M 06:00PM 08:40PM CCB 307 Dail, Erin E
509 COLL 1300 17 College Seminar T R 08:00AM 09:15AM CCB 308 Wafford, Eli
510 COLL 1300 18 College Seminar T R 09:25AM 10:40AM CCB 308 Wafford, Eli
511 COLL 1300 19 College Seminar T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 315 Tucker, Kris
512 COLL 1300 20 College Seminar T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 308 Cowley, Kell
513 COLL 1300 21 College Seminar T R 12:15PM 01:30PM CCB 308 Cowley, Kell
514 COLL 1300 22 College Seminar T R 01:40PM 02:55PM CCB 308 Cowley, Kell
516 COLL 1300 24 College Seminar T R 03:05PM 04:20PM CCB 308 Ward, Avesti
518 COLL 1300 26 College Seminar T R 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 308 Ward, Avesti
542 COLL 1302 01 Career Seminar M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 315 Tucker, Kris
543 COLL 1302 02 Career Seminar M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 315 Staff
544 COLL 1302 03 Career Seminar M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 315 Tucker, Kris
546 COLL 1302 05 Career Seminar T R 09:25AM 10:40AM CCB 315 Tucker, Kris
548 COLL 1302 07 Career Seminar T 06:00PM 08:40PM CCB 315 Butler, Dian
 
Tech Communications
2708 COM 1203 02 Tech Communication T R 03:05PM 04:20PM C 107 Sims, Elizab
2711 COM 1203 05 Tech Communication M 06:00PM 08:40PM A 152B Reves, Ann E
 
Criminal Justice
553 CRJU 2300 01 Intro Crmnl Justice M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM BTC 234 French, Alic
555 CRJU 2300 03 Intro Crmnl Justice W 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 240 Threadgill,
 
Construction Technology
1792 CTT 2104 01 Cnstrct Contr & Code W 05:00PM 08:40PM D 101 Brownell, Ro
1793 CTT 2107 01 Construct Process I T R 12:30PM 03:55PM D 101 Skiles, Euge
1794 CTT 2203 01 Drawing & Specificat M W 10:30AM 11:45AM D 101 Hall, Jessie
1795 CTT 2203 02 Drawing & Specificat R 05:00PM 07:40PM D 101 Brownell, Ro
1796 CTT 2304 01 Project Management T 05:00PM 08:40PM D 101 Hall, Jessie
 
Dental Assisting
556 DEN 1103 01 Dental Science MTWRF 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC229 Harp, Weeda
557 DEN 1203 01 Biomedical Science MTWRF 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC229 Davis, DeAnn
558 DEN 1303 01 Clinical Science I MTWRF 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC229 Davis, DeAnn
559 DEN 1404 01 Chairside Assist I MTWRF 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC229 Harp, Weeda
560 DEN 1504 01 Dental Materials I MTWRF 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC229 Smith, Jacqu
561 DEN 1603 01 Dental Radiography I MTWRF 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC229 Smith, Jacqu
562 DEN 1702 01 Preventive Dentistry MTWRF 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC229 Harp, Weeda
 
Developmental Studies
563 DEVE 0314 01 Reading Improvement M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM CCB 307 Staff
564 DEVE 0314 02 Reading Improvement M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 307 Chism, Rebec
565 DEVE 0314 03 Reading Improvement M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM CCB 307 Chism, Rebec
566 DEVE 0314 04 Reading Improvement M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 307 Chism, Rebec
567 DEVE 0314 05 Reading Improvement M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM CCB 307 Pierce, Patr
568 DEVE 0314 06 Reading Improvement W 06:00PM 08:40PM CCB 307 Bankston, Ke
569 DEVE 0314 07 Reading Improvement T R 08:00AM 09:15AM CCB 307 Staff
571 DEVE 0314 09 Reading Improvement T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 307 Pierce, Patr
572 DEVE 0314 10 Reading Improvement T R 12:15PM 01:30PM CCB 307 Pierce, Patr
574 DEVE 0314 12 Reading Improvement T R 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 307 Sangster, Ju
590 DEVE 0316 01 College Reading M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM CCB 309 Oliver, Loga
591 DEVE 0316 02 College Reading M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 309 Martin, Deen
592 DEVE 0316 03 College Reading M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM CCB 309 Martin, Deen
593 DEVE 0316 04 College Reading M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 309 Martin, Deen
594 DEVE 0316 05 College Reading M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM CCB 309 Martin, Deen
595 DEVE 0316 06 College Reading M 06:00PM 08:40PM CCB 309 Stiles, Step
597 DEVE 0316 08 College Reading T R 09:25AM 10:40AM CCB 307 Pierce, Patr
598 DEVE 0316 09 College Reading T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 309 Martin, Deen
599 DEVE 0316 10 College Reading T R 12:15PM 01:30PM CCB 309 Martin, Deen
601 DEVE 0316 12 College Reading T R 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 309 Felton, Phyl
602 DEVE 0316 13 College Reading T R 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 309 Felton, Phyl
628 DEVE 0322 01 English Skills M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 314 Staff
629 DEVE 0322 02 English Skills M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM CCB 314 Palmer, Judi
630 DEVE 0322 03 English Skills M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 314 Palmer, Judi
632 DEVE 0322 05 English Skills M W 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 314 Courage, Tra
633 DEVE 0322 06 English Skills M W 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 314 Staff
634 DEVE 0322 07 English Skills T R 08:00AM 09:15AM CCB 314 Sangster, Ju
635 DEVE 0322 08 English Skills T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 313 Wise, Jessic
636 DEVE 0322 09 English Skills T R 12:15PM 01:30PM CCB 314 Sangster, Ju
637 DEVE 0322 10 English Skills T R 01:40PM 02:55PM CCB 315 Beck, Cynthi
639 DEVE 0322 12 English Skills T R 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 314 Allen, Adria
657 DEVE 0324 01 English Comp Fund M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM CCB 313 Johnson, Ann
658 DEVE 0324 02 English Comp Fund M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 313 Wise, Jessic
659 DEVE 0324 03 English Comp Fund M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM CCB 313 Wise, Jessic
660 DEVE 0324 04 English Comp Fund M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 313 Wise, Jessic
661 DEVE 0324 05 English Comp Fund M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM CCB 313 Stanton, Mer
662 DEVE 0324 06 English Comp Fund M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM CCB 311 Palmer, Judi
663 DEVE 0324 07 English Comp Fund M W 02:00PM 03:15PM CCB 313 Stanton, Mer
664 DEVE 0324 08 English Comp Fund M W 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 313 Johnson, Ann
666 DEVE 0324 10 English Comp Fund T R 08:00AM 09:15AM CCB 313 Cowley, Kell
667 DEVE 0324 11 English Comp Fund R 09:25AM 10:40AM CCB 313
668 DEVE 0324 12 English Comp Fund T R 10:40AM 12:05PM CCB 310
669 DEVE 0324 14 English Comp Fund T R 12:15PM 01:30PM CCB 311 Stanton, Mer
670 DEVE 0324 15 English Comp Fund T R 01:40PM 02:55PM CCB 313 Stanton, Mer
671 DEVE 0324 16 English Comp Fund T R 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 313 Garrett, Mar
672 DEVE 0324 17 English Comp Fund T R 07:25PM 08:40PM CCB 313 Garrett, Mar
690 DEVE 0324 60 English Comp Fund HYBRID R 09:25AM 10:40AM CCB 313 Wise, Jessic
701 DEVE 0334 01 Pre-Alg Skills M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 312 Ficklin, Law
703 DEVE 0334 03 Pre-Algebra Skills M W F 02:00PM 02:50PM CCB 312 Ficklin, Law
704 DEVE 0334 04 Pre-Algebra Skills T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 312 Jones, Geral
705 DEVE 0334 05 Pre-Algebra Skills T R 12:15PM 01:30PM CCB 312 Russ, Jonath
706 DEVE 0334 06 Pre-Algebra Skills T R 01:40PM 02:55PM CCB 312 Warrior, Sco
707 DEVE 0334 07 Pre-Algebra Skills T R 03:05PM 04:20PM CCB 312 Warrior, Sco
708 DEVE 0334 08 Pre-Algebra Skills T R 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 312 Kron, Richar
709 DEVE 0334 09 Pre-Algebra Skills T R 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 312 Kron, Richar
711 DEVE 0334 11 Pre-Algebra Skills S 11:00AM 01:40PM CCB 312 Blanchett, M
727 DEVE 0336 01 Elementary Algebra M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM CCB 310 Russ, Jonath
728 DEVE 0336 02 Elementary Algebra M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 310 Riding, Lana
729 DEVE 0336 03 Elementary Algebra M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM CCB 310 Riding, Lana
730 DEVE 0336 04 Elementary Algebra M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM CCB 310 Ficklin, Law
731 DEVE 0336 05 Elementary Algebra M W F 02:00PM 02:50PM CCB 310 Riding, Lana
733 DEVE 0336 07 Elementary Algebra M W 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 310 Russell, Bri
734 DEVE 0336 08 Elementary Algebra T R 01:40PM 02:55PM CCB 310 Desjardin, D
735 DEVE 0336 09 Elementary Algebra T R 03:05PM 04:20PM CCB 310 Shertzer, Je
736 DEVE 0336 10 Elementary Algebra T R 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 310 Warrior, Sco
737 DEVE 0336 11 Elementary Algebra T R 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 310 Skrdlant, Je
738 DEVE 0336 12 Elementary Algebra T R 07:25PM 08:40PM CCB 310 Skrdlant, Je
739 DEVE 0336 13 Elementary Algebra S 08:00AM 10:40AM CCB 310 Wooten, Stev
740 DEVE 0336 14 Elementary Algebra S 11:00AM 01:40PM CCB 310 Howard, Zohr
756 DEVE 0338 01 Intermediate Algebra M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM CCB 304 Warren, Rodn
757 DEVE 0338 02 Intermediate Algebra M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM CCB 304 Warren, Rodn
758 DEVE 0338 03 Intermediate Algebra M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM CCB 304 Warren, Rodn
759 DEVE 0338 04 Intermediate Algebra M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM CCB 304 Warren, Rodn
760 DEVE 0338 05 Intermediate Algebra M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM CCB 304 Rathfon, Eug
761 DEVE 0338 06 Intermediate Algebra M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM CCB 304 Rathfon, Eug
764 DEVE 0338 09 Intermediate Algebra M W 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 304 Snyder, Hele
765 DEVE 0338 10 Intermediate Algebra T R 10:50AM 12:05PM CCB 304 Olm, Mary M.
766 DEVE 0338 11 Intermediate Algebra T R 12:15PM 01:30PM CCB 304 Riding, Lana
767 DEVE 0338 12 Intermediate Algebra T R 01:40PM 02:55PM CCB 304 Shertzer, Je
769 DEVE 0338 14 Intermediate Algebra T R 04:30PM 05:45PM CCB 304 Jackson, Ang
770 DEVE 0338 15 Intermediate Algebra T R 06:00PM 07:15PM CCB 304 Jackson, Ang
771 DEVE 0338 16 Intermediate Algebra T R 07:25PM 08:40PM CCB 304 Jackson, Ang
772 DEVE 0338 17 Intermediate Algebra S 08:00AM 10:40AM CCB 304 Howard, Zohr
773 DEVE 0338 18 Intermediate Algebra S 11:00AM 01:40PM CCB 304 Wooten, Stev
 
Drafting and Design Technology
1840 DFT 1104 01 Printread & Sketchin M W F 08:00AM 09:50AM A 152D Ford, Dougla
1841 DFT 1104 02 Printread & Sketchin T R 03:15PM 05:55PM C 103 Smart, Terry
1842 DFT 1104 03 Printread & Sketchin T R 03:15PM 05:55PM A 152D Weber, Lee
1843 DFT 1205 01 Intro to CAD M W 08:00AM 10:10AM D 101 Parchman, Bi
1844 DFT 1205 02 Intro to CAD M W 12:15PM 02:45PM D 101 Parchman, Bi
1845 DFT 1205 03 Intro to CAD T 04:30PM 08:40PM IT 209 Jackson, Jam
1846 DFT 1305 01 Architec (CAD) Draft T R 08:00AM 10:05AM IT 209 Parchman, Bi
1847 DFT 1305 02 Architec (CAD) Draft M 05:30PM 09:30PM IT 209 Hall, Jessie
1848 DFT 1405 01 Struct (CAD) Draftin T R 10:05AM 12:10PM IT 209 Parchman, Bi
1849 DFT 1605 01 Estimating T R 01:40PM 03:45PM IT 209 Parchman, Bi
1850 DFT 2103 01 Constr Tech & Mthds M W 03:00PM 04:15PM D 101 Hall, Jessie
1851 DFT 2103 02 Constr Tech & Mthds W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 209 Jackson, Jam
1852 DFT 2605 01 HVAC,Plumb,& Ele CAD R 05:30PM 09:30PM IT 209 Hall, Jessie
 
Digital Media Production
792 DMP 1301 01 Intro Digital Prodct M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 104 Fehrenbach,
793 DMP 1301 02 Intro Digital Prodct T R 08:00AM 09:15AM IT 104 Childs, Jona
795 DMP 1304 01 Intro Comp Graphics T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 104 Fehrenbach,
796 DMP 1304 02 Intro Comp Graphics T 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 104 Furqueron, N
797 DMP 1305 01 Digital Cinema I M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 104 Childs, Jona
799 DMP 1308 01 Intro to Editing M 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 104 Childs, Jona
800 DMP 1310 01 Intro to Web Design M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 102 Williams, Ra
804 DMP 2304 01 Music Production I M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM IT 104 Childs, Jona
806 DMP 2311 01 Animation T R 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 104 Fehrenbach,
809 DMP 2320 01 Design Portfolio HYBRID M 12:00PM 12:50PM IT 104 Fehrenbach,
810 DMP 2321 01 Sound for Film T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 104 Childs, Jona
 
Early Childhood Development
811 ECD 1003 01 Fnd of Erly Child Ed M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM AHEC123 Johnston, Tr
812 ECD 1003 02 Fnd of Erly Child Ed T R 09:25AM 10:40AM AHEC123 Potter, Meli
813 ECD 1003 03 Fnd of Erly Child Ed HYBRID M 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC123 Johnston, Tr
817 ECD 1013 01 CDA Port & Field Exp W 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC125 Williams, Je
818 ECD 1103 01 Child Growth & Devel M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM AHEC123 Johnston, Tr
819 ECD 1103 02 Child Growth & Devel R 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC123 Wentz, Kami
820 ECD 1113 01 Strength Families T R 10:50AM 12:05PM AHEC123 Johnston, Tr
821 ECD 1113 02 Strength Families T 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC123 Potter, Meli
822 ECD 1203 01 Env for Young Child W 12:00PM 02:40PM AHEC123 Potter, Meli
824 ECD 1423 60 Advanced Field Exp HYBRID W 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC123 Wentz, Kami
 
Economics
827 ECON 2322 01 Prin of Microecon M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM BTC 238 Glidewell, R
828 ECON 2322 02 Prin of Microecon M 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 238 Glidewell, R
832 ECON 2323 01 Prin of Macroecon T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 238 Glidewell, R
833 ECON 2323 02 Prin of Macroecon T 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 238 Glidewell, R
 
Early Childhood Teaching Credential
836 ECTC 2303 01 Lit & Language Arts M 12:00PM 02:40PM AHEC125 Randolph, Cy
837 ECTC 2303 02 Lit & Language Arts M 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC124 Reid, Patric
838 ECTC 2603 01 Practicum HYBRID M 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC203 Wentz, Kami
839 ECTC 2803 01 Infant/Toddler Curri R 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC124 Reid, Patric
 
Physical Education
2704 EDPA 1107 01 Stretch/Stress T 12:15PM 01:05PM A CTR Rice, Rachae
843 EDPA 1108 01 Self-Defense M 02:00PM 02:50PM A CTR Latimer, Fra
2702 EDPA 1110 01 Beg Strength Build R 12:15PM 01:05PM A CTR Rice, Rachae
844 EDPA 1119 01 Zumba M 05:00PM 06:40PM A CTR Rice, Rachae
845 EDPA 1119 02 Zumba T R 09:25AM 10:15AM A CTR Rice, Rachae
847 EDPA 1119 04 Zumba T R 10:50AM 11:40AM A CTR Rice, Rachae
848 EDPA 1211 60 Lifetime Fitness HYBRID M 07:00PM 08:40PM A CTR Rice, Rachae
550 EDPA 1215 01 Recreational Games I W 10:00AM 11:40AM A CTR Rice, Rachae
 
Education
850 EDUC 1301 02 Intro K-12 Ed Tech T 03:05PM 05:45PM AHEC228 Potter, Meli
851 EDUC 1301 03 Intro K-12 Ed Tech T 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC228 Norman, Emil
852 EDUC 1301 60 Intro K-12 Ed Tech HYBRID R 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC228 Norman, Emil
853 EDUC 2300 01 Intro to Education M 12:00PM 02:40PM AHEC228 Brock, Casso
854 EDUC 2300 60 Intro to Education HYBRID M 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC228 Brock, Casso
855 EDUC 2303 02 Praxis I Prep W 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC228 Brock, Casso
 
Electronics Technology
1866 ELT 1114 01 Basic Electrical Cir M W 09:00AM 11:40AM A 152C McAfee, Joe
1867 ELT 1114 02 Basic Electrical Cir M W 06:00PM 08:40PM A 152C McAfee, Joe
1868 ELT 1214 01 Circuit Analysis I T R 01:00PM 03:40PM A 152C McAfee, Joe
1869 ELT 1314 01 Circuit Analysis II T R 01:00PM 03:40PM A 152C McAfee, Joe
2977 ELT 1414 01 Photonics I M W 02:00PM 03:40PM A 152C McAfee, Joe
 
English
856 ENGL 1311 01 English Comp I M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM IT 404 Chase, Matth
857 ENGL 1311 02 English Comp I M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 408 Loibner-Wait
858 ENGL 1311 03 English Comp I M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 404 Garcia, Anto
859 ENGL 1311 04 English Comp I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 408 Loibner-Wait
860 ENGL 1311 05 English Comp I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 404 Garcia, Anto
861 ENGL 1311 06 English Comp I M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 408 Loibner-Wait
862 ENGL 1311 07 English Comp I M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 404 Clyburn, Lea
863 ENGL 1311 08 English Comp I M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM IT 404 Clyburn, Lea
864 ENGL 1311 09 English Comp I M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM IT 408 Lovenstein,
865 ENGL 1311 11 English Comp I M W 02:00PM 03:15PM IT 408 Oliver, Loga
867 ENGL 1311 13 English Comp I M W 06:00PM 07:15PM IT 402 Wallent, The
868 ENGL 1311 14 English Comp I M 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 408 Moritz, Robe
869 ENGL 1311 16 English Comp I T R 08:00AM 09:15AM IT 408 Berning, Mel
870 ENGL 1311 17 English Comp I T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 402 Palmer, Judi
872 ENGL 1311 19 English Comp I T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 408 Clyburn, Lea
873 ENGL 1311 20 English Comp I T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 402 Palmer, Judi
874 ENGL 1311 21 English Comp I T R 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 408 Berning, Mel
875 ENGL 1311 23 English Comp I T R 01:40PM 02:55PM IT 408 Berning, Mel
876 ENGL 1311 25 English Comp I T R 04:30PM 05:45PM IT 402 Perrine, Abi
877 ENGL 1311 26 English Comp I T R 06:00PM 07:15PM IT 402 Perrine, Abi
878 ENGL 1311 27 English Comp I T 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 408 Stanton, Mer
912 ENGL 1312 01 English Comp II M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM IT 402 Evans, Kathr
913 ENGL 1312 02 English Comp II M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 402 Evans, Kathr
914 ENGL 1312 03 English Comp II M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 409 Barnes, Mark
915 ENGL 1312 04 English Comp II M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 402 Purkiss, Jon
916 ENGL 1312 05 English Comp II M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 409 Barnes, Mark
917 ENGL 1312 06 English Comp II M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 402 Purkiss, Jon
919 ENGL 1312 08 English Comp II M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM IT 409 Garcia, Anto
921 ENGL 1312 12 English Comp II M W 04:30PM 05:45PM IT 409 Bennett, Pau
923 ENGL 1312 15 English Comp II W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 404 Oliver, Loga
924 ENGL 1312 16 English Comp II T R 08:00AM 09:15AM IT 404 Evans, Kathr
925 ENGL 1312 17 English Comp II T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 409 Barnes, Mark
926 ENGL 1312 18 English Comp II T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 404 Evans, Kathr
927 ENGL 1312 19 English Comp II T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 409 Barnes, Mark
928 ENGL 1312 20 English Comp II T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 404 Chase, Matth
929 ENGL 1312 21 English Comp II T R 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 409 Clyburn, Lea
930 ENGL 1312 23 English Comp II T R 01:40PM 02:55PM IT 409 Bennett, Pau
931 ENGL 1312 25 English Comp II T R 04:30PM 05:45PM IT 409 Bennett, Pau
932 ENGL 1312 26 English Comp II T R 06:00PM 07:15PM IT 409 Miller, Rach
968 ENGL 2330 02 Creative Writing I T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 401 Longhorn, Sa
975 ENGL 2335 01 American Lit to 1865 T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 401 Evans, Kathr
978 ENGL 2336 01 American Lit 1865 to M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM IT 401 Loibner-Wait
979 ENGL 2336 02 American Lit 1865 to M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM IT 401 Loibner-Wait
983 ENGL 2337 01 World Lit to 1650 M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 406 Purkiss, Jon
984 ENGL 2337 02 World Lit to 1650 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 406 Evans, Kathr
985 ENGL 2337 03 World Lit to 1650 W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 406 Hence, Letri
986 ENGL 2337 04 World Lit to 1650 T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 406 Garcia, Anto
987 ENGL 2337 05 World Lit to 1650 T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 406 Garcia, Anto
995 ENGL 2338 01 Wor Lit 1650 to Pres M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 406 Barnes, Mark
996 ENGL 2338 02 Wor Lit 1650 to Pres M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM IT 406 Chase, Matth
997 ENGL 2338 03 Wor Lit 1650 to Pres M 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 406 Govia, Laura
998 ENGL 2338 04 Wor Lit 1650 to Pres T R 08:00AM 09:15AM IT 406 Barnes, Mark
999 ENGL 2338 05 Wor Lit 1650 to Pres T R 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 406 Chase, Matth
1000 ENGL 2338 06 Wor Lit 1650 to Pres R 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 406 Govia, Laura
 
Entrepreneurship
1010 ENTR 1003 01 Intro Entrprnrshp M W 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 339 Hearne, Apri
1011 ENTR 1003 02 Intro Entrprnrshp T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 339 Hearne, Apri
 
Film
1016 FILM 2300 01 Introduction to Film M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM IT 108 Glasscock, S
1019 FILM 2300 04 Introduction to Film T R 12:15PM 01:30PM A 136 Trieschmann,
 
French
1024 FREN 1311 01 Elementary French I M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 401 Garcia, Anto
 
Geography
1026 GEOG 1310 01 Physical Geography T R 10:50AM 12:05PM A 145 Skidgel, Ron
1027 GEOG 1310 02 Physical Geography R 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC101 Drzazgowski,
1030 GEOG 2310 01 Cultural Geography M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM A 137 Staff
1031 GEOG 2310 02 Cultural Geography T R 09:25AM 10:40AM A 137 Staff
1032 GEOG 2310 03 Cultural Geography W 06:00PM 08:40PM A 137 Dollar, Susa
 
History
1038 HIST 1311 01 History of Civ I M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM A 145 Staggs, Sama
1039 HIST 1311 02 History of Civ I M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM A 145 Chess, Edwar
1040 HIST 1311 03 History of Civ I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM A 145 Chess, Edwar
1041 HIST 1311 04 History of Civ I M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM AHEC126 Newkirk, Joa
1042 HIST 1311 05 History of Civ I M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM SCIB101A Bradley, Bre
1043 HIST 1311 06 History of Civ I M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM A 137 Chess, Edwar
1044 HIST 1311 07 History of Civ I M W 02:00PM 03:15PM A 137 Newkirk, Joa
1045 HIST 1311 08 History of Civ I T R 08:00AM 09:15AM A 137 Griffin, Jac
1046 HIST 1311 09 History of Civ I T R 09:25AM 10:40AM SCIB101A Bradley, Bre
1047 HIST 1311 10 History of Civ I T R 10:50AM 12:05PM A 139 Stone, Rebec
1049 HIST 1311 12 History of Civ I T R 01:40PM 02:55PM AHEC127 Chess, Edwar
1050 HIST 1311 14 History of Civ I T 06:00PM 08:40PM A 146 Staggs, Sama
1051 HIST 1311 15 History of Civ I W 06:00PM 08:40PM A 139 Davis, Jimmy
716 HIST 1311 22 History of Civ I M 06:00PM 08:40PM A 139 Dollar, Susa
1073 HIST 1312 02 History of Civ II M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM A 139 Stone, Rebec
1074 HIST 1312 03 History of Civ II M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM A 139 Stone, Rebec
1076 HIST 1312 05 History of Civ II M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM A 145 Armstrong, J
1077 HIST 1312 06 History of Civ II T R 09:25AM 10:40AM SCIB101B Love, Berna
1078 HIST 1312 07 History of Civ II T R 10:50AM 12:05PM SCIB101B Love, Berna
1079 HIST 1312 08 History of Civ II T R 01:40PM 02:55PM A 146 Swinson, Dar
1083 HIST 1312 12 History of Civ II R 06:00PM 08:40PM A 145 Rush, Lawren
1093 HIST 2311 02 U.S. History to 1877 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SCIB101A Bradley, Bre
1094 HIST 2311 03 U.S. History to 1877 M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SCIB101A Bradley, Bre
1096 HIST 2311 05 U.S. History to 1877 T R 09:25AM 10:40AM A 146 Swinson, Dar
1097 HIST 2311 06 U.S. History to 1877 T R 10:50AM 12:05PM A 146 Swinson, Dar
1098 HIST 2311 07 U.S. History to 1877 T R 04:30PM 05:45PM AHEC101 Martin, Doro
1107 HIST 2312 01 U.S. Hist since 1877 M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SCIB101A Bradley, Bre
1108 HIST 2312 02 U.S. Hist since 1877 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM A 146 Armstrong, J
1109 HIST 2312 03 U.S. Hist since 1877 M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM A 146 Armstrong, J
1111 HIST 2312 05 U.S. Hist since 1877 T R 09:25AM 10:40AM AHEC101 Martin, Doro
1113 HIST 2312 07 U.S. Hist since 1877 T R 01:40PM 02:55PM A 139 Quesenberry,
1114 HIST 2312 09 U.S. Hist since 1877 R 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC126 Martin, Doro
1118 HIST 2312 14 U.S. Hist since 1877 T R 12:15PM 01:30PM A 145 Quesenberry,
1126 HIST 2355 01 History of Arkansas M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM A 145 Chess, Edwar
1127 HIST 2355 02 History of Arkansas T R 09:25AM 10:40AM A 137 Chess, Edwar
1128 HIST 2355 04 History of Arkansas M 06:00PM 08:40PM A 137 Chess, Edwar
 
Health Sciences
1136 HLSC 1300 01 Conc of Life Health M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SCIB103 Ryan, Jamie
1137 HLSC 1300 02 Conc of Life Health M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SCIB103 Ryan, Jamie
1138 HLSC 1300 03 Conc of Life Health M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SCIB103 Ryan, Jamie
1140 HLSC 1300 06 Conc of Life Health M 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB108 Vaughn, Jeff
1141 HLSC 1300 07 Conc of Life Health W 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB109 Vaughn, Jeff
1142 HLSC 1300 08 Conc of Life Health T R 09:25AM 10:40AM SCIB102 Zellmer, Rut
1143 HLSC 1300 09 Conc of Life Health T R 09:25AM 10:40AM SCIB103 Steele, Meli
1144 HLSC 1300 10 Conc of Life Health T 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB109 Vaughn, Jeff
1162 HLSC 1300 17 Conc of Life Health T R 10:50AM 12:05PM SCIB108 Smith, Mandi
1163 HLSC 1300 18 Conc of Life Health T R 12:15PM 01:30PM SCIB108 Smith, Mandi
1156 HLSC 2300 01 Nutrition M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SCIB102 Wilcox, Shan
1157 HLSC 2300 02 Nutrition M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SCIB102 Wilcox, Shan
1158 HLSC 2300 03 Nutrition M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SCIB102 Wilcox, Shan
1160 HLSC 2300 05 Nutrition T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SCIB108 Smith, Mandi
1161 HLSC 2300 06 Nutrition T R 09:25AM 10:40AM SCIB108 Smith, Mandi
1164 HLSC 2300 09 Nutrition W 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB108 Zellmer, Rut
1165 HLSC 2300 10 Nutrition R 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB108 Zellmer, Rut
 
Humanities
1182 HUMN 2330 01 Intro Gender Studies M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM A 149 Smith, Nicol
1183 HUMN 2330 02 Intro Gender Studies T R 12:15PM 01:30PM A 149 Smith, Nicol
 
American Sign Language I
1188 INTR 1320 01 Amer Sign Language I M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM A 140 Courtright,
1193 INTR 1320 02 Amer Sign Language I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM A 140 Courtright,
1189 INTR 1320 03 Amer Sign Language I M 06:00PM 08:40PM A 140 Courtright,
1190 INTR 1320 04 Amer Sign Language I T R 09:25AM 10:40AM A 140 Courtright,
1194 INTR 1321 02 Amer Sign Lang II M W 12:15PM 01:30PM A 140 Courtright,
 
Legal Secretary
1199 LGS 1103 02 Legal Terminology T R 06:00PM 07:15PM BTC 237 Gaines, Gary
1202 LGS 1203 02 Introduction to Law T R 07:25PM 08:40PM BTC 237 Gaines, Gary
 
Practical Nursing
1204 LPN 1101 01 Voc, Leg, & Eth Conc MTW 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC201 Bowman, Shar
1205 LPN 1101 02 Voc, Leg, & Eth Conc T R 05:10PM 09:40PM AHEC201 Kelley, Shir
1206 LPN 1112 01 Basic Nursing Prin I MTWRF 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC201 Spence, Jenn
1207 LPN 1112 02 Basic Nursing Prin I T R 05:10PM 09:40PM AHEC201 Kelley, Shir
1208 LPN 1204 01 Pharmacology M W F 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC201 Elliott, Mis
1209 LPN 1402 01 Nursing of Children M W F 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC201 Spence, Jenn
1210 LPN 1501 01 Nursing of Ger Clien M 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC201 Bowman, Shar
1211 LPN 1501 02 Nursing of Ger Clien T R 05:10PM 09:40PM AHEC201 Kelley, Shir
1212 LPN 1802 01 Nursng Mothers & Inf M W F 08:00AM 03:00PM AHEC201 Spence, Jenn
 
Practical Nursing Traditional
1213 LPNT 1103 01 Clinical Nursing I T R 07:00AM 03:00PM AHEC200 Elliott, Mis
 
Mathematics
1214 MATH 1301 01 College Bus Math M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM AHEC100 Bass, Holly
1218 MATH 1302 01 College Algebra M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM AHEC100 Walker, Jess
1219 MATH 1302 02 College Algebra M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM B 108 Nugent, Dala
1220 MATH 1302 03 College Algebra M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM AHEC100 Walker, Jess
1221 MATH 1302 04 College Algebra M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM AHEC100 Bass, Holly
1222 MATH 1302 05 College Algebra M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM B 108 Nugent, Dala
1223 MATH 1302 06 College Algebra M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM B 104 Feldman, Nic
1224 MATH 1302 07 College Algebra M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM B 108 Walker, Jess
1225 MATH 1302 08 College Algebra M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM B 104 Feldman, Nic
1226 MATH 1302 09 College Algebra M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM B 104 Nugent, Dala
1227 MATH 1302 10 College Algebra T R 08:00AM 09:15AM B 104 Howard, Zohr
1228 MATH 1302 11 College Algebra T R 09:25AM 10:40AM B 108 Nugent, Dala
1229 MATH 1302 13 College Algebra T R 10:50AM 12:05PM B 108 Nugent, Dala
1230 MATH 1302 14 College Algebra T R 12:15PM 01:30PM AHEC100 Walker, Jess
1231 MATH 1302 15 College Algebra T R 01:40PM 02:55PM AHEC100 Walker, Jess
1232 MATH 1302 16 College Algebra M W 04:30PM 05:45PM B 108 Russ, Jonath
1233 MATH 1302 19 College Algebra T R 04:30PM 05:45PM AHEC100 Schlesinger,
1234 MATH 1302 20 College Algebra T R 06:00PM 07:15PM AHEC100 Schlesinger,
1235 MATH 1302 21 College Algebra T R 07:25PM 08:40PM AHEC100 Schlesinger,
1236 MATH 1302 22 College Algebra S 08:00AM 10:40AM AHEC100 Caruthers, R
1237 MATH 1302 23 College Algebra S 11:00AM 01:40PM AHEC100 Caruthers, R
274 MATH 1302 33 College Algebra M W 04:30PM 05:45PM AHEC100 Wood, Mary
1247 MATH 1302 60 College Algebra HYBRID M 12:00PM 01:15PM AHEC 100 Bass, Holly
1249 MATH 1302 62 College Algebra HYBRID W 01:00PM 02:15PM B 104 Feldman, Nic
1258 MATH 1303 01 Trigonometry M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM B 104 Hart, Lydia
1259 MATH 1303 02 Trigonometry T R 09:25AM 10:40AM B 104 Walker, Jess
1261 MATH 1303 04 Trigonometry T R 06:00PM 07:15PM B 104 Allison, Joh
1264 MATH 1308 01 Business Calculus M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM B 108 Walker, Jess
1265 MATH 1308 02 Business Calculus T R 12:15PM 01:30PM AHEC102 Hart, Lydia
1266 MATH 1308 03 Business Calculus T R 04:30PM 05:45PM AHEC102 Hart, Lydia
1269 MATH 1404 01 Calculus I T R 01:40PM 03:40PM B 108 Lovenstein,
1271 MATH 1405 01 Calculus II M W 06:00PM 08:00PM AHEC100 Wood, Mary
1273 MATH 2320 01 Intro Stat and Prob M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM AHEC102 Hart, Lydia
1274 MATH 2320 02 Intro Stat and Prob M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM AHEC102 Hart, Lydia
1275 MATH 2320 03 Intro Stat and Prob T R 10:50AM 12:05PM AHEC100 Lovenstein,
1277 MATH 2320 05 Intro Stat and Prob T R 04:30PM 05:45PM B 104 Allison, Joh
1278 MATH 2320 60 Intro Stat and Prob HYBRID T 09:25AM 10:40AM B 106 Lovenstein,
1283 MATH 2330 02 Math I M 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC125 Randolph, Cy
1284 MATH 2330 03 Math I W 12:00PM 02:40PM AHEC125 Brock, Casso
1285 MATH 2340 01 Math II R 12:15PM 02:55PM AHEC125 Randolph, Cy
1286 MATH 2340 02 Math II R 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC125 Randolph, Cy
1287 MATH 2406 01 Calculus III T R 01:40PM 03:40PM B 104 Nugent, Dala
 
Medical Office Technology
1300 MET 1103 01 Medical Term I M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM BTC 338 Huber, Debor
1301 MET 1103 02 Medical Term I T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 338 Huber, Debor
1302 MET 1103 03 Medical Term I T 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 339 Cook, Judy
1308 MET 1203 01 Medical Trans w/Lab R 05:00PM 07:40PM BTC 337 Huber, Debor
1309 MET 1213 01 Intro to Human Anat T R 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 337 Nelson, Juli
1316 MET 1413 01 Disease Processes T R 10:50AM 12:05PM BTC 337 Nelson, Juli
1319 MET 1503 01 Medical Office Pract T R 09:25AM 10:40AM BTC 337 Nelson, Juli
2705 MET 1503 02 Medical Office Pract T 05:00PM 07:40PM BTC 337 Huber, Debor
1320 MET 1613 01 CPT Proced Coding I M 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 337 White, Charl
1321 MET 2303 01 Diagnosis Coding W 06:00PM 08:40PM BTC 337 Massa, Kendr
 
Manufacturing Technology
1903 MFT 1103 01 Manufactur Processes M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM C 103 Smart, Terry
1904 MFT 2203 01 Tool Design T R 09:25AM 10:40AM A 152A Ford, Dougla
1905 MFT 2303 01 CAD/CAM T R 10:50AM 12:05PM A 152A Ford, Dougla
1906 MFT 2603 01 Quality Control/Insp T R 04:30PM 05:45PM A 155 Ford, Dougla
1907 MFT 2603 02 Quality Control/Insp M W 04:30PM 05:45PM C 103 Acrey, Glen
 
Machine Shop
1908 MST 1204 01 Machining I M W 06:00PM 09:30PM C 101 Acrey, Glen
1909 MST 1204 02 Machining I T R 12:16PM 02:50PM C 103 Acrey, Glen
142 MST 1204 03 Machining I MTWR 02:30PM 03:45PM Acrey, Glen
1910 MST 1304 01 Machining II T R 06:00PM 09:30PM C 103 Smart, Terry
1911 MST 1304 02 Machining II M W 06:00PM 09:30PM C 103 Wright, Rich
1912 MST 1404 01 Machining III T R 06:00PM 08:30PM C 103 Acrey, Glen
1913 MST 1503 01 CNC I M W 04:30PM 05:55PM A 152A Ford, Dougla
 
Other Mathematics
1915 MTH 1103 02 Tech Mathematics I M W 04:30PM 05:45PM C 107 Holloway, Kr
1916 MTH 1103 03 Tech Mathematics I T R 08:00AM 09:15AM C 107 Sims, Elizab
1917 MTH 1103 04 Tech Mathematics I T R 02:00PM 03:15PM A 152D Holloway, Kr
1927 MTH 1203 02 Tech Mathematics II T R 04:30PM 05:45PM C 107 Holloway, Kr
1324 MTH 1303 02 Math for Allied Hlth T 06:00PM 08:40PM AHEC125 Desjardin, D
 
Music
1325 MUSC 2300 01 Intro to Music M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM IT 108 McVinney, Ba
1326 MUSC 2300 02 Intro to Music M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM IT 108 McVinney, Ba
1327 MUSC 2300 03 Intro to Music M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM IT 108 McVinney, Ba
1328 MUSC 2300 04 Intro to Music T R 09:25AM 10:40AM IT 108 Tiner, Janin
1329 MUSC 2300 05 Intro to Music T R 10:50AM 12:05PM IT 108 Tiner, Janin
1330 MUSC 2300 06 Intro to Music T 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 108 Weaver Ander
1336 MUSC 2300 13 Intro to Music T R 01:40PM 02:55PM IT 108 Tiner, Janin
 
Philosophy
1348 PHIL 1310 02 Intro to Philosophy M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM A 149 Wood, Jack K
1349 PHIL 1310 03 Intro to Philosophy M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM A 149 Wood, Jack K
1350 PHIL 1310 04 Intro to Philosophy M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM A 136 Williams, Ro
1351 PHIL 1310 06 Intro to Philosophy M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM A 136 Williams, Ro
1352 PHIL 1310 07 Intro to Philosophy M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM A 149 Smith, Nicol
1353 PHIL 1310 08 Intro to Philosophy T R 08:00AM 09:15AM A 149 John, Joseph
1354 PHIL 1310 09 Intro to Philosophy T R 09:25AM 10:40AM A 149 Smith, Nicol
1355 PHIL 1310 10 Intro to Philosophy T R 10:50AM 12:05PM A 136 Williams, Ro
1356 PHIL 1310 11 Intro to Philosophy T R 12:15PM 01:30PM IT 404 Williams, Ro
1357 PHIL 1310 12 Intro to Philosophy W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 403 Williams, Ro
1369 PHIL 1330 01 Intro Critical Think T R 09:25AM 10:40AM A 152B John, Joseph
1370 PHIL 2330 01 Ethics and Society M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM IT 403 Wood, Jack K
1371 PHIL 2330 02 Ethics and Society T R 10:50AM 12:05PM A 149 Spitler, Don
1859 PHIL 2330 03 Ethics and Society T R 01:40PM 02:55PM A 149 Smith, Nicol
 
Photography
1377 PHOT 1330 01 Intro to Digit Photo M W 02:00PM 03:15PM IT 104 Childs, Jona
1378 PHOT 1330 02 Intro to Digit Photo W 06:00PM 08:40PM IT 104 Anders, Mari
1379 PHOT 1330 04 Intro to Digit Photo T R 01:40PM 02:55PM IT 104 Carpenter, D
 
Physical Science / Science
1933 PHYS 1301 01 Applied Physics M W 12:00PM 01:15PM A 152C McAfee, Joe
1385 PHYS 1401 01 Physical Scien W/Lab M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SCIB101B F 09:00AM 11:00AM SCIB106 Davis, Georg
1768 PHYS 1401 02 Physical Scien W/Lab M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM A 137 M 08:00AM 09:55AM SCIB106 Fiser, James
1386 PHYS 1401 03 Physical Scien W/Lab M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM SCIB101B W 01:00PM 03:00PM SCIB106 Davis, Georg
1387 PHYS 1401 04 Physical Scien W/Lab T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SCIB101A R 09:20AM 11:20AM SCIB106 Meadors, Con
1388 PHYS 1401 05 Physical Scien W/Lab T R 10:50AM 12:05PM SCIB107 T 12:10PM 02:10PM SCIB106 Schulte, Bru
1389 PHYS 1401 06 Physical Scien W/Lab T R 12:15PM 01:30PM SCIB101A R 01:40PM 03:40PM SCIB106 Davis, Georg
1390 PHYS 1401 07 Physical Scien W/Lab T R 12:15PM 01:30PM SCIB101B T 09:15AM 11:15AM SCIB106 Meadors, Con
1391 PHYS 1401 08 Physical Scien W/Lab T R 02:30PM 03:45PM SCIB101A T 04:00PM 06:00PM SCIB 106 Schulte, Bru
1392 PHYS 1401 09 Physical Scien W/Lab M 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB101B W 06:00PM 08:00PM SCIB106 Tita, Denis
1393 PHYS 1401 10 Physical Scien W/Lab R 06:00PM 08:40PM SCIB102 T 06:00PM 08:00PM SCIB106 Gallot-Knigh
1394 PHYS 1401 11 Physical Scien W/Lab S 08:00AM 10:40AM SCIB103 S 11:00AM 01:00PM SCIB106 Tita, Denis
1398 PHYS 1401 61 Physical Scien W/Lab HYBRID M 06:00PM 08:00PM SCIB106 Schulte, Bru
1399 PHYS 1401 62 Physical Scien W/Lab HYBRID R 06:00PM 08:00PM SCIB106 Schulte, Bru
1400 PHYS 1401 63 Physical Scien W/Lab HYBRID W 09:00AM 10:55AM SCIB106 Meadors, Con
1401 PHYS 1402 01 College Phys I W/Lab M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM AHEC101 M 01:00PM 03:50PM SCIB106 Fiser, James
1402 PHYS 1402 02 College Phys I W/Lab M W F 03:00PM 03:50PM SCIB102 F 12:00PM 02:50PM SCIB106 Tita, Denis
 
Paralegal Technology
1404 PLG 1103 01 Legal Resch & Writ I M W 07:25PM 08:40PM BTC 237 Underwood, C
1406 PLG 1203 01 Leg Resch & Writ II T R 12:15PM 01:30PM BTC 237 Underwood, C